Point Pleasant Beach High School Alumni
Point Pleasant Beach, New Jersey (NJ)
Debbie Clark (Debbie Callagan)
Point Pleasant Beach High School
Class of 1969
→ Join 1863 Alumni from Point Pleasant Beach High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 73 classes, starting with the class of 1926 all the way up to class of 2019.
Class of 1969 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes
→ Reunite with 22 class of 1969 alumni that have joined.
Rachael Swiat
Class of 1993
Chirca Ghe Catalin
Class of 2005
August R. Rip 9-24-2025
Class of 1954
Robert Fall
Class of 1964
Jim Kadeg
Class of 1984
John F. Deter
Class of 1973
Carolynn Zebrowski
Class of 2001
Betty Kraetsch
Class of 1959
Pamela Anderson
Class of 1988
Anne Czarnecki
Class of 1999
Linda Osmundsen Linda Osmundsen
Class of 1987
Jim Ryan
Class of 1981
Donna Williams
Class of 1974
Steven Sudia
Class of 1964
Kellie Menzel
Class of 1975
Brian DiGiovanna
Class of 1975
Denise Dicorcia
Class of 1973
Penny O’hara Penny O’hara
Class of 1985
Recent Class of 1969 Reunions
Plan a Class of 1969 Reunion for Free
Class of 1969 is having their 45th class reunion...
Invited Classes: 1969
Date: Oct 11, 2014
Description: Casual attire .....more details to follow.
The 40th Reunion for the Class of 1969
Invited Classes: 1969
Date: Nov 06, 2009
Description: We're still in the early planning stages. Will keep you informed
