Western High School Alumni

Baltimore, Maryland (MD)

AlumniClass Home  >  Maryland  >  Western High School  >  Class of 1954  >  Phyllis Schlossberg

Phyllis Schlossberg

Western High School
Class of 1954

→ Join 2167 Alumni from Western High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 84 classes, starting with the class of 1924 all the way up to class of 2022.

PHYLLIS' PROFILE

This is a limited view of Phyllis' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Phyllis Schlossberg - Class of 1954 - Western High School
First Name Phyllis
Last Name Schlossberg
Graduation Year Class of 1954
Gender Female
Current Location Boca Raton, Florida
Hometown Baltimore, Maryland
Relationship Status Widowed
About Me Love to have fun & live life to the fullest!
Phyllis Schlossberg - Class of 1954 - Western High School

Class of 1954 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Geisha A. Clay

Geisha A. Clay
Class of 1994

Lettie Twyman

Lettie Twyman
Class of 1967

Cheryl Grimes

Cheryl Grimes
Class of 1977

Erica Bailey

Erica Bailey
Class of 1994

Angela Davi

Angela Davi
Class of 1982

Vickie Stancil

Vickie Stancil
Class of 1972

Tia Domneys

Tia Domneys
Class of 1987

Angie Singletary

Angie Singletary
Class of 1979

Marlene Woods

Marlene Woods
Class of 1975

Donna Williams

Donna Williams
Class of 1981

Donna Reeder

Donna Reeder
Class of 1971

Margarete Snowden

Margarete Snowden
Class of 1983

Bridget Jones

Bridget Jones
Class of 1983

Donna Donna Tase

Donna Donna Tase
Class of 1974

Dana Sepe

Dana Sepe
Class of 1990

Mary E Walsh

Mary E Walsh
Class of 1924

Gloria Wilds

Gloria Wilds
Class of 1980

Mary Anne Pulio

Mary Anne Pulio
Class of 1980

Recent Class of 1954 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1954 Reunion for Free

WHS Class of 70 -65th Birthday Bash and Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 28, 2017

Description: Visit us on Facebook at "Western High School Class of 1970" for contact and payment information. PayPal availa...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1997 20th Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 07, 2017

Description: Formal event with open bar. $90 per person/ $170 per couple through March Payable via Paypal: whs97reuniontreasury@gmail...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1982 35th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 24, 2017

Description: Tickets can be paid on Paypal @ westernhigh82@gmail.com

More Details →

Western High School's Class of 1982 35th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 24, 2017

Description: Boarding begins promptly at 6:30pm. The vessel will set sail at 7:00pm. Not responsible for lateness on either end. Park...(read more)

More Details →