Wasson High School Alumni

Colorado Springs, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Wasson High School  >  Class of 1978  >  Keith Hartway

Keith Hartway

Wasson High School
Class of 1978

→ Join 3562 Alumni from Wasson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 61 classes, starting with the class of 1948 all the way up to class of 2025.

KEITH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Keith's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Keith
Last Name Hartway
Graduation Year Class of 1978
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province CO
Country United States
Occupation usaf
Married Widowed
No photo uploaded

Class of 1978 Alumni

→ Reunite with 84 class of 1978 alumni that have joined.

Lonnie Shrewsbury

Lonnie Shrewsbury
Class of 1972

Donald Guntren

Donald Guntren
Class of 1964

Dana Hale

Dana Hale
Class of 1991

David Hansen

David Hansen
Class of 1991

Linda Pettigrew

Linda Pettigrew
Class of 1966

Vergie Mc Chesney

Vergie Mc Chesney
Class of 1962

Tina Rivers

Tina Rivers
Class of 1978

Sue Brown

Sue Brown
Class of 1971

Judy Evans

Judy Evans
Class of 1970

Sean Anglum

Sean Anglum
Class of 1970

Julie Raymond

Julie Raymond
Class of 1979

Gabriel Figueroa

Gabriel Figueroa
Class of 1999

Jessica Ray

Jessica Ray
Class of 2006

Sue Terrell

Sue Terrell
Class of 1972

Darcy Barnes

Darcy Barnes
Class of 2005

David Rais

David Rais
Class of 1981

Bruce Becker

Bruce Becker
Class of 1963

Jerry Stutts

Jerry Stutts
Class of 1964

Recent Class of 1978 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1978 Reunion for Free

Wasson High School Class of 1978 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1978

Date: Jul 21, 2023

Description: Dear Wasson High School Alum, In 1978, did you ever dream that you would say this phrase? " My 45th High School...(read more)

More Details →

1999 20 year reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 03, 2019

More Details →

Wasson Class of 1978 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1978

Date: Aug 03, 2018

Description: Welcome to your 40th Class Reunion August 3,4, and 5th! Lodging will be at the Hyatt Place. You may reserve your room...(read more)

More Details →

All Class Reunion Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 30, 2016

Description: BBQ beef/pork and all the Fixins!!! Tea/Lemonade/Water provided! Bring your own drinks and lawn chairs if you like. ...(read more)

More Details →

NFL SUPER BOWL HIGH SCHOOL HONOR ROLL PEP RALLY

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 07, 2015

Description: The NFL Super Bowl High School Honor Roll will honor WHSAA on Nov 7th (2PM)!! A Commemorative Football is to be presente...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson High School All Class Reunion Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 25, 2015

Description: Come join us for food and fun!! We will be having BBQ beef and pork and all the sides. We will be doing our Hall of Fame...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson High School All Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: All Classes invited!! Hamburgers, hot dogs and all the sides, lemonade and water. If you want something else to drink, b...(read more)

More Details →

All Alumni of Wasson High School who live in Arizona

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 24, 2014

Description: My name is Kay Wiskirchen and I live in Arizona and would love to get in touch with any person who has graduated from Wa...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson Alumni Social Hour

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 07, 2014

Description: Come join us for salad, pasta, and pizza!! $13 per adult and $7.50 for kids all you can eat. Tax and gratuity included...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson Thunderbirds Grand Finale

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 22, 2013

Description: WASSON THUNDERBIRDS FINAL FLIGHT It was announced that Wasson high school will be closed and a new use for the building...(read more)

More Details →

35th Year Reunion

Invited Classes: 1978

Date: Jun 22, 2013

Description: The Wasson High School Class of 1978 Facebook page and this website are where you will see important updates, but it is ...(read more)

More Details →

Wasson Annual Golf Outing

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 24, 2012

Description: Wasson '69 grads have an annual one day golf outing (20 to 40 grads). This year all Wasson grads are invited. If en...(read more)

More Details →