Uniondale High School Alumni

Uniondale, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Uniondale High School  >  Class of 1968  >  Thomas Formica

Thomas Formica

Uniondale High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 5047 Alumni from Uniondale High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 74 classes, starting with the class of 1901 all the way up to class of 2026.

THOMAS' PROFILE

This is a limited view of Thomas' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Thomas
Last Name Formica
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province Catskills
Country United States
Occupation Pastor
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory making the basketball team
About Me besides being a pastor, I have been a history teacher and boys varsity basketball coach in Massachusetts
No photo uploaded

Class of 1968 Alumni

→ Reunite with 65 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.

Jessica Hernandez

Jessica Hernandez
Class of 2006

Sean Moore

Sean Moore
Class of 2002

Antonia Russell

Antonia Russell
Class of 2005

Michele Spontak

Michele Spontak
Class of 1974

Audrey Marshall

Audrey Marshall
Class of 1958

James Carter

James Carter
Class of 1978

Philip Arth

Philip Arth
Class of 1974

Stephanie Hawkins

Stephanie Hawkins
Class of 1983

Matt Gilbert

Matt Gilbert
Class of 1989

Michele Magazine

Michele Magazine
Class of 1967

Gavin Fields

Gavin Fields
Class of 2002

Doris Despaigne

Doris Despaigne
Class of 1985

Gabriela N

Gabriela N
Class of 2020

Paul Pot

Paul Pot
Class of 1993

Vanessa Simeon

Vanessa Simeon
Class of 1999

Kryslyn Lotspeich

Kryslyn Lotspeich
Class of 2008

Melba Blocker

Melba Blocker
Class of 1989

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

Uniondale High School Class of '70 & ‘80's Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 16, 2021

Description: Uniondale High School Class of '70s & '80s Class Reunion   Date: October 16, 2021 Time: 6:00PM - 1...(read more)

More Details →

Uniondale High School 1967-70 combined reunion

Invited Classes: 1968

Date: Aug 11, 2018

Description: Prepare to have lots of fun at this reunion! We will meet on Friday night for Karaoke and pizza! The reunion is on Satur...(read more)

More Details →

UHS combined 1967,68,69,70 Reunion August 11, 2018

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 11, 2018

Description: Four hour open bar, ( last hour cash) full buffet dinner and D.J. Rooms at the Marriott will have blocked prices. I am n...(read more)

More Details →

All-Year UHS Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 02, 2018

Description: Join us for an all year reunion in Kissimmee, Florida in March! Are you ready for another All Year Reunion on March 3, ...(read more)

More Details →

SOUTH FLORIDA UHS ALL YEAR REUNION

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Mar 25, 2017

Description: Hello UHS alumni! We are elated, excited, stoked, to announce that SOUTH FLORIDA is hosting an all-year reunion in the s...(read more)

More Details →