AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Thomas Downey High School  >  Class of 1962  >  Casey (kees) Sluys

Casey (kees) Sluys

Thomas Downey High School
Class of 1962

→ Join 2772 Alumni from Thomas Downey High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 68 classes, starting with the class of 1942 all the way up to class of 2022.

CASEY (KEES)'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Casey (kees)'s profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Casey (kees) Sluys - Class of 1962 - Thomas Downey High School
First Name Casey (kees)
Last Name Sluys
Graduation Year Class of 1962
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Occupation Retired
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Riding my Honda-50 to school
About Me 4yrs Navy, 30 yrs. as a machinist/supervisor for HP, 6 yrs. my own janitorial business. Now happily retired and raising a grandson.
Casey (kees) Sluys - Class of 1962 - Thomas Downey High School

Class of 1962 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 20 class of 1962 alumni that have joined.

Allen Beck

Allen Beck
Class of 1963

Jacqueline Mckinney

Jacqueline Mckinney
Class of 1979

Carl Merritt

Carl Merritt
Class of 1970

Judith Aikin

Judith Aikin
Class of 1960

Johnette Cash

Johnette Cash
Class of 1978

Jaqueline Rivera

Jaqueline Rivera
Class of 1999

John Satnat

John Satnat
Class of 1958

Richard Pauly

Richard Pauly
Class of 1968

Deborah Beezley

Deborah Beezley
Class of 1968

Edward Bettencourt

Edward Bettencourt
Class of 1958

Mark Stewart

Mark Stewart
Class of 1988

Lynn Harris

Lynn Harris
Class of 1974

Robert Sweetman

Robert Sweetman
Class of 1971

Carol Beavers

Carol Beavers
Class of 1960

Amanda Brasuell

Amanda Brasuell
Class of 2007

Joey Sabala

Joey Sabala
Class of 1997

Mike Casey

Mike Casey
Class of 1986

Lloyd Templeton

Lloyd Templeton
Class of 2001

Recent Class of 1962 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1962 Reunion for Free

Reunion classes of 57-58-59

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 02, 2024

Description: send checks for $100 per person to: REUNION CLASS OF 57-58-59 TO 815 High st Modesto, Cal 95354

More Details →

Thomas Downey High School Class of 1962 60th class reunion

Invited Classes: 1962

Date: Sep 23, 2023

Description: Please contact Linda Elliott Pedego for information at 209-523-1420. If you'd like to send your address, Linda wil...(read more)

More Details →

50yr reunion

Invited Classes: 1959, 1960, 1961, 1962

More Details →