Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 1999  >  Terra Mccray

Terra Mccray

Sweet Home High School
Class of 1999

→ Join 3144 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

TERRA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Terra's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Terra
Last Name Mccray
Graduation Year Class of 1999
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province TX
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1999 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 31 class of 1999 alumni that have joined.

Jo-ann More

Jo-ann More
Class of 1969

Linda Burton

Linda Burton
Class of 1967

Todd Hedges

Todd Hedges
Class of 1984

Karen Devillier

Karen Devillier
Class of 1980

Thomas Thomas

Thomas Thomas
Class of 1981

Marlene Burns

Marlene Burns
Class of 1977

Susan Wilson

Susan Wilson
Class of 1986

Josie Bonazzo

Josie Bonazzo
Class of 1976

Paula Piazza

Paula Piazza
Class of 1990

John Quinn

John Quinn
Class of 1968

Richard Brooks

Richard Brooks
Class of 1989

Malcolm Rodrigues

Malcolm Rodrigues
Class of 1983

Shawn Poeltl

Shawn Poeltl
Class of 1974

Richard Tringali

Richard Tringali
Class of 1973

Dianna Lecce

Dianna Lecce
Class of 1962

George Hrycyk

George Hrycyk
Class of 1970

Tom Kemp

Tom Kemp
Class of 1962

Recent Class of 1999 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1999 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →