Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 1973  >  Susan Thomas

Susan Smeby (Susan Thomas)

Sweet Home High School
Class of 1973

→ Join 3144 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

SUSAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Susan's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Susan Thomas - Class of 1973 - Sweet Home High School
First Name Susan
Last Name Smeby
Maiden Name Thomas
Graduation Year Class of 1973
Gender Female
Current Location Potsdam NY, Wanakena NY
Hometown Amherst NY
Relationship Status Married
About Me Retired business manager, new car dealership. Author, 2 books on Cranberry Lake, Adirondacks.
Susan Thomas - Class of 1973 - Sweet Home High School

Class of 1973 Alumni

→ Reunite with 91 class of 1973 alumni that have joined.

Jacquelyn Ritchie

Jacquelyn Ritchie
Class of 1982

Stephanie Peters

Stephanie Peters
Class of 2003

Jessica Kern

Jessica Kern
Class of 1998

John Langer

John Langer
Class of 1981

Mark Mark Jarnot

Mark Mark Jarnot
Class of 1977

Melissa Lynn

Melissa Lynn
Class of 1993

Keith Chase

Keith Chase
Class of 1977

Jelani Headley

Jelani Headley
Class of 1996

Denis Khoussainov

Denis Khoussainov
Class of 1992

Steve Stramaglia

Steve Stramaglia
Class of 1977

Maria Riggio

Maria Riggio
Class of 1977

Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer
Class of 1982

Cherie Gillon

Cherie Gillon
Class of 1970

Josie Maglietto

Josie Maglietto
Class of 1977

Elizabeth Smith

Elizabeth Smith
Class of 1980

Bruce Miller None

Bruce Miller None
Class of 1970

Cheryl Zeranti

Cheryl Zeranti
Class of 1982

Recent Class of 1973 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1973 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →

Class of 73 Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Aug 03, 2013

Description: Go to site for more info! sweethome1973.org Tickets purchased at this site.

More Details →