Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 1965  >  Priscilla Moore

Priscilla Rogers (Priscilla Moore)

Sweet Home High School
Class of 1965

→ Join 3145 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

PRISCILLA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Priscilla's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Priscilla
Last Name Rogers
Maiden Name Moore
Graduation Year Class of 1965
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
Occupation Secretary
Married Widowed
Favorite School Memory Band trip to NY Worlds Fair
About Me Married, moved to Florida, had three sons, four grandchildren
No photo uploaded

Class of 1965 Alumni

→ Reunite with 41 class of 1965 alumni that have joined.

Eileen Blanck

Eileen Blanck
Class of 1964

William G Thompson

William G Thompson
Class of 1961

Joe Downing

Joe Downing
Class of 1974

Robert Small

Robert Small
Class of 1983

Pam Montanari

Pam Montanari
Class of 1980

Debra Urbanski

Debra Urbanski
Class of 1981

Courtney Dimartino

Courtney Dimartino
Class of 1992

Kelly Tacoronte

Kelly Tacoronte
Class of 1984

Carolyn Rattigan

Carolyn Rattigan
Class of 1981

Mike Denton

Mike Denton
Class of 1977

Douglas Schwab

Douglas Schwab
Class of 1966

Sean Eder

Sean Eder
Class of 2006

Jeff Barton

Jeff Barton
Class of 1976

Roderick Murchison

Roderick Murchison
Class of 1961

Deshea Stone

Deshea Stone
Class of 1999

Carrie Ann Naumoff

Carrie Ann Naumoff
Class of 1972

Daniel Mevs

Daniel Mevs
Class of 1982

Matt Bryant

Matt Bryant
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1965 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1965 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →