Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 1965  >  Nick Sanflippo

Nick Sanflippo

Sweet Home High School
Class of 1965

→ Join 3144 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

NICK'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Nick's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Nick
Last Name Sanflippo
Graduation Year Class of 1965
No photo uploaded

Class of 1965 Alumni

→ Reunite with 41 class of 1965 alumni that have joined.

Melinda Williams

Melinda Williams
Class of 2002

Brenda Hall

Brenda Hall
Class of 1963

Kelly Kantenwein

Kelly Kantenwein
Class of 1991

Pamela Wulf

Pamela Wulf
Class of 1974

Joe Kabalan

Joe Kabalan
Class of 1989

Tina Lehr

Tina Lehr
Class of 1982

James Mcfarland

James Mcfarland
Class of 1979

Peter Mcdonald

Peter Mcdonald
Class of 1974

Susan Shaw

Susan Shaw
Class of 1977

Bambi Corrigan

Bambi Corrigan
Class of 1987

Lynette Krohn

Lynette Krohn
Class of 1980

Mark Kobel

Mark Kobel
Class of 1975

James Mcfarren

James Mcfarren
Class of 1979

Sharon Hilbrecht

Sharon Hilbrecht
Class of 1981

Tim Fraas

Tim Fraas
Class of 1980

Kirby Kirby Wilson

Kirby Kirby Wilson
Class of 1966

Dee Simmith

Dee Simmith
Class of 1979

Ruth Martin

Ruth Martin
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1965 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1965 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →