Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 1976  >  Katherine Smith

Katherine Smith

Sweet Home High School
Class of 1976

→ Join 3144 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

KATHERINE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Katherine's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Katherine
Last Name Smith
Graduation Year Class of 1976
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation General Office Manager
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Graduation
About Me Had a beautiful family, enjoy my time with my family
No photo uploaded

Class of 1976 Alumni

→ Reunite with 81 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.

Danielle Rovillo

Danielle Rovillo
Class of 1997

Bonnie Buchholz

Bonnie Buchholz
Class of 1968

Ruth-elaine Franke

Ruth-elaine Franke
Class of 1965

Mark Patton

Mark Patton
Class of 1973

Frank Pavlik

Frank Pavlik
Class of 1969

Patricia Yu

Patricia Yu
Class of 1999

Eileen Kavanagh

Eileen Kavanagh
Class of 1965

Judy Galbo

Judy Galbo
Class of 1972

Janie Lyons

Janie Lyons
Class of 1977

Joe Rose

Joe Rose
Class of 1988

Karen Sherry

Karen Sherry
Class of 1986

Seth Margolies

Seth Margolies
Class of 1972

Robby Anger

Robby Anger
Class of 1980

Kristen Mccuen

Kristen Mccuen
Class of 2010

Henry Roberts

Henry Roberts
Class of 1989

Johnathan Lawton

Johnathan Lawton
Class of 2013

Recent Class of 1976 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →