Sweet Home High School Alumni

Amherst, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Sweet Home High School  >  Class of 2006  >  Daniel Dijames

Daniel Dijames

Sweet Home High School
Class of 2006

→ Join 3144 Alumni from Sweet Home High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2022.

DANIEL'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Daniel's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Daniel
Last Name Dijames
Graduation Year Class of 2006
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Airline employee
Married No
No photo uploaded

Class of 2006 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

John Flynn

John Flynn
Class of 1978

Joe Mere

Joe Mere
Class of 2002

Pat Stein

Pat Stein
Class of 1961

Janet Baumgart

Janet Baumgart
Class of 1964

Inderjit Kaur

Inderjit Kaur
Class of 1997

Chip Mussen

Chip Mussen
Class of 1979

Lynne Coran-bookey

Lynne Coran-bookey
Class of 1984

David David Tredo

David David Tredo
Class of 1995

Jean Jackson

Jean Jackson
Class of 1976

Cathy Merlino

Cathy Merlino
Class of 1970

Dave Gibson

Dave Gibson
Class of 1970

Jeffrey Morrison

Jeffrey Morrison
Class of 1990

Bob H Pantazis

Bob H Pantazis
Class of 1972

Paul Marinaccio

Paul Marinaccio
Class of 1985

Thomas Gilliam

Thomas Gilliam
Class of 1961

Patty Walker

Patty Walker
Class of 1984

Christine Schmidt

Christine Schmidt
Class of 1994

Barbara Haynes

Barbara Haynes
Class of 1981

Recent Class of 2006 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2006 Reunion for Free

50th Class Reunion Sweet Home High School Class of 1969

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2019

More Details →

Sweet Home High School Class of 1968

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2018

Description: For info. and tickets: pbanas@banasmortgage.com

More Details →