Shoreline High School Alumni

Shoreline, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Shoreline High School  >  Class of 1961  >  Kristen Benson

Kristen Benson Beasley (Kristen Benson)

Shoreline High School
Class of 1961

→ Join 1629 Alumni from Shoreline High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 39 classes, starting with the class of 1958 all the way up to class of 2024.

KRISTEN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Kristen's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Kristen Benson - Class of 1961 - Shoreline High School
First Name Kristen
Last Name Benson Beasley
Maiden Name Benson
Graduation Year Class of 1961
Gender Female
Current Location Bellevue
Hometown Seattle
Relationship Status Widowed
Kristen Benson - Class of 1961 - Shoreline High School

Class of 1961 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 11 class of 1961 alumni that have joined.

Scott Rae

Scott Rae
Class of 1970

Jeff Larson

Jeff Larson
Class of 1965

Pam Harris

Pam Harris
Class of 1977

Dennis Cortez

Dennis Cortez
Class of 1985

Oscar Lind

Oscar Lind
Class of 1968

Tracy Edwards

Tracy Edwards
Class of 1972

Rande Routledge

Rande Routledge
Class of 1969

Nancy Tupper

Nancy Tupper
Class of 1964

Loren Mckim

Loren Mckim
Class of 1965

Richard Dodd

Richard Dodd
Class of 1979

Randall Hurt

Randall Hurt
Class of 1982

Marty Blanchard

Marty Blanchard
Class of 1969

Connie Auvil-cobb

Connie Auvil-cobb
Class of 1964

William Wakefield

William Wakefield
Class of 1965

John Mcpherson

John Mcpherson
Class of 1963

Recent Class of 1961 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1961 Reunion for Free

Shoreline class of 1963 60th reunion

Invited Classes: 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965

Date: Sep 06, 2023

Description: RSVP To Karen Schumacher Wolf @ wolferkalena@gmail.com; 425-923-0148 Golf Scramble at The Nile: 9/6/23 Dan Washburn: Te...(read more)

More Details →

. Shoreline High School Reunion, Class of 1969.

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 19, 2019

Description: It's time! Let's celebrate 50 Years! October 19th, 2019 at the Edmonds Yacht Club. The venue will hold only...(read more)

More Details →