Shaker High School Alumni

Latham, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Shaker High School  >  Class of 1976  >  Thomas E. Trepanier

Thomas E. Trepanier

Shaker High School
Class of 1976

→ Join 2804 Alumni from Shaker High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 69 classes, starting with the class of 1951 all the way up to class of 2024.

THOMAS E.'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Thomas E.'s profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Thomas E. Trepanier - Class of 1976 - Shaker High School
First Name Thomas E.
Last Name Trepanier
Graduation Year Class of 1976
Gender Male
Hometown Orchard Park, New York
Relationship Status Married
Thomas E. Trepanier - Class of 1976 - Shaker High School

Class of 1976 Alumni

→ Reunite with 65 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.

Christina Bradley

Christina Bradley
Class of 1985

Judith Nolan

Judith Nolan
Class of 1984

Suzanne Cavallaro

Suzanne Cavallaro
Class of 1984

Victor Cortes

Victor Cortes
Class of 1999

Lorenz Guzman

Lorenz Guzman
Class of 2024

Harry Shamlian

Harry Shamlian
Class of 1985

Suzanne Teson

Suzanne Teson
Class of 1996

Justin Gonzalez

Justin Gonzalez
Class of 2000

Ann Pufpaff

Ann Pufpaff
Class of 1971

John Krolak

John Krolak
Class of 1965

Jessica Kimmel

Jessica Kimmel
Class of 1993

Peter Topian

Peter Topian
Class of 1979

Lynn Ingram

Lynn Ingram
Class of 1978

Clifton Amponsah

Clifton Amponsah
Class of 2009

Vincent Talarico

Vincent Talarico
Class of 2009

Colleen O'sullivan

Colleen O'sullivan
Class of 2001

Alan Posner

Alan Posner
Class of 1974

Ken Berger

Ken Berger
Class of 1975

Recent Class of 1976 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free

Class of 76 - 45th Re-union

Invited Classes: 1976

Date: Sep 18, 2021

More Details →

Class of 1968 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 06, 2018

Description: Price and RSVP date to be determined by February 2018. Chicken, Fish, Vegitarian $60, Beef $75.

More Details →

Shaker High School Class of 1978 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 14, 2018

Description: (Note: This is Station #1 of LFD). Messages can be sent online for RSVP but need to send check to Cindy Barkowski, 2122 ...(read more)

More Details →

1976 Alumni 50th Re-union

Invited Classes: 1976

Description: Shaker High School Class of 1976 is pleased to announce that plans are underway for its 50th class reunion to be held on...(read more)

More Details →

class of 1976 40th reunion tentative date july 2016

Invited Classes: 1976

Description: we are looking for all class of 1976 to please leave your email address so we can keep you posted if your interested in ...(read more)

More Details →