Richardson High School Alumni

Richardson, Texas (TX)

AlumniClass Home  >  Texas  >  Richardson High School  >  Class of 1973  >  Cathey Hall

Cathey Welch (Cathey Hall)

Richardson High School
Class of 1973

→ Join 5216 Alumni from Richardson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 75 classes, starting with the class of 1937 all the way up to class of 2025.

CATHEY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Cathey's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Cathey Hall - Class of 1973 - Richardson High School
First Name Cathey
Last Name Welch
Maiden Name Hall
Graduation Year Class of 1973
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province TX
Country United States
Occupation Massage Therapist
Married No
Favorite School Memory The football games.
About Me Richland College Nursing School Administrator for 13 Chiropractic Clinics Court Reporting School Massage Therapy School Massage Therapy Business for 13 years
Cathey Hall - Class of 1973 - Richardson High School

Class of 1973 Alumni

→ Reunite with 145 class of 1973 alumni that have joined.

Jill Geiger

Jill Geiger
Class of 1968

Paula Sevin

Paula Sevin
Class of 1973

Christopher Ashford

Christopher Ashford
Class of 1986

Jeremy Crotts

Jeremy Crotts
Class of 1994

Annie Deans

Annie Deans
Class of 2001

Christie Slaughter

Christie Slaughter
Class of 1987

Bevin Maloney

Bevin Maloney
Class of 2000

Keith Kendall

Keith Kendall
Class of 1970

Robyn Eubank

Robyn Eubank
Class of 1999

Mary Martin

Mary Martin
Class of 1970

Richard Brooks

Richard Brooks
Class of 2000

Nicole Peek

Nicole Peek
Class of 1988

Jim Ryan

Jim Ryan
Class of 1981

Timesha Day

Timesha Day
Class of 1999

Christopher Allen

Christopher Allen
Class of 2000

Brandon Cotter

Brandon Cotter
Class of 1988

Marty Hamlett

Marty Hamlett
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1973 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1973 Reunion for Free

Richardson High School Class of '73 - 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Oct 20, 2023

Description: LATEST UPDATE: CLASSMATES! ONLY 3 DAYS TO PURCHASE YOUR TICKET(S) AT THE DISCOUNTED PRICE!!!!! ONLY 22 days until...(read more)

More Details →

class of 2011

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 11, 2021

Description: Come on class of 2011 eagles

More Details →

Richardson High School Class of '73 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Oct 26, 2018

Description: Correct email addresses currently on file with Reunion Team will receive 2 Paperless Post Evites, one for each event, fr...(read more)

More Details →

Richardson High School Class of '73 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Jun 21, 2013

More Details →

Richardson High School class of 1972 class 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 22, 2012

Description: DATES: June 22 through 24 , 2012. Friday night - greet & meet Saturday Night - Dinner & get together Sunday- su...(read more)

More Details →