Ramsey High School Alumni

Ramsey, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Ramsey High School  >  Class of 1979  >  Linda Bishop

Linda Fotiu (Linda Bishop)

Ramsey High School
Class of 1979

→ Join 2797 Alumni from Ramsey High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 82 classes, starting with the class of 1931 all the way up to class of 2025.

LINDA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Linda's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Linda
Last Name Fotiu
Maiden Name Bishop
Graduation Year Class of 1979
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NJ
Country United States
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory too many to name
About Me stayed the same person
No photo uploaded

Class of 1979 Alumni

→ Reunite with 51 class of 1979 alumni that have joined.

Michael Signorile

Michael Signorile
Class of 1968

Greg Biddlecome

Greg Biddlecome
Class of 1985

Sandra Conklin

Sandra Conklin
Class of 1982

Robin Picariello

Robin Picariello
Class of 1984

Carl Korz

Carl Korz
Class of 1981

Barbara Huebner

Barbara Huebner
Class of 1959

Mark Moore

Mark Moore
Class of 1976

Russ Levere

Russ Levere
Class of 1960

Cynthia Oberg

Cynthia Oberg
Class of 1968

Colette Piquerez

Colette Piquerez
Class of 1953

Glenn Harrsch

Glenn Harrsch
Class of 1982

Mark Binkley

Mark Binkley
Class of 1973

Lori Lewis

Lori Lewis
Class of 1985

Deborah Conover

Deborah Conover
Class of 1980

Andrew Holstein

Andrew Holstein
Class of 1987

Lisa Chapman

Lisa Chapman
Class of 1975

Kevin James

Kevin James
Class of 1990

Recent Class of 1979 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1979 Reunion for Free

Ramsey High School 1977 40th and 70's alumni

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Oct 07, 2017

Description: All classes from the '70's invited to this fun event!

More Details →

1977 40th Class Reunion and '70's Redux!

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Oct 07, 2017

Description: Cost: $118 per person (cash bar) Included: Cocktail hour Appetizers, Buffet Dinner, Deserts, Coffee & Tea Enterta...(read more)

More Details →

Ramsey High School Alumni Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: May 07, 2016

Description: Join us for a fun filled afternoon on Saturday, May 7, 2016 from noon til 4pm at Adorno Fathers, 575 Darlington Ave., Ra...(read more)

More Details →

RHS Alumni Picnic

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Oct 03, 2015

Description: Join us for a fun filled afternoon on Saturday, October 3, 2015 at Adorno Fathers, 575 Darlington Ave., Ramsey to get re...(read more)

More Details →

Ramsey (NJ) High School Alumni Picnic

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Oct 03, 2015

Description: Hello all RHS '70's classmates. A reunion is set for Oct 3rd 2015 at Adorno Fathers. We are in beginning stag...(read more)

More Details →

Ramsey High School Class of 1979 -- 30th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1979

Date: Oct 10, 2009

Description: Saturday, October 10, 2009, 7:30 p.m. to 11:30 p.m. • Up to four hours of open bar •...(read more)

More Details →

Ramsey High School Class of 1979 -- 30th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1979

Date: Jul 05, 2009

Description: TBD

More Details →