Parkville High School Alumni

Baltimore, Maryland (MD)

AlumniClass Home  >  Maryland  >  Parkville High School  >  Class of 1972  >  Sharon Pfeiffer

Sharon Koller (Sharon Pfeiffer)

Parkville High School
Class of 1972

→ Join 2933 Alumni from Parkville High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 71 classes, starting with the class of 1922 all the way up to class of 2025.

SHARON'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Sharon's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Sharon
Last Name Koller
Maiden Name Pfeiffer
Graduation Year Class of 1972
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MD
Country United States
Occupation RN- Retired
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1972 Alumni

→ Reunite with 59 class of 1972 alumni that have joined.

Frederick Jogereit

Frederick Jogereit
Class of 1998

Judy Burlingham

Judy Burlingham
Class of 1981

Steve Wolford

Steve Wolford
Class of 1981

Richard Windsor

Richard Windsor
Class of 1961

Mary Leonard

Mary Leonard
Class of 1970

Neal Davis

Neal Davis
Class of 1974

Kathy Hamilton

Kathy Hamilton
Class of 1975

Kelly Nieberlein

Kelly Nieberlein
Class of 1995

Joe Carolan

Joe Carolan
Class of 1983

Ronald Boblooch

Ronald Boblooch
Class of 1974

Chuck Morris

Chuck Morris
Class of 1988

John Schlee

John Schlee
Class of 1981

Stacy Mcnally

Stacy Mcnally
Class of 1999

Renee Alex

Renee Alex
Class of 1979

Kathy Kaufman

Kathy Kaufman
Class of 1988

Grace Morrison

Grace Morrison
Class of 1972

Kathryn Dohrmann

Kathryn Dohrmann
Class of 1969

Kristin Canavan

Kristin Canavan
Class of 2004

Recent Class of 1972 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1972 Reunion for Free

Class of 1970

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: May 02, 2025

Description: Would suggest the Perry Hall American Legion post 130 as a possibility

More Details →

50 Year Reunion Parkville High School Classes of 1972 and 1973

Invited Classes: 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974

Date: Jun 10, 2023

Description: Tickets available at parkvillereunion.com

More Details →

Parkville High School Classes of 1972 and 1973

Invited Classes: 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974

Date: Sep 15, 2018

Description: Purchase tickets online at www.parkvillereunion.com or by mail. Send a check payable to Parkville High School Class of ...(read more)

More Details →

Reunion: Classes of 1972 & 1973

Invited Classes: 1971, 1972, 1973

Date: Sep 14, 2013

Description: Bull and Shrimp Feast, open bar and live music. "Like" the Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/Parkvill...(read more)

More Details →

40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1972, 1973

Date: Sep 14, 2013

Description: More later

More Details →