Montgomery High School Alumni

Santa Rosa, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Montgomery High School  >  Class of 1976  >  Judith Wantuck

Judith Wantuck

Montgomery High School
Class of 1976

→ Join 2824 Alumni from Montgomery High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 62 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2020.

JUDITH'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Judith's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Judith Wantuck - Class of 1976 - Montgomery High School
First Name Judith
Last Name Wantuck
Graduation Year Class of 1976
Gender Female
Current Location Santa Rosa, California
Hometown Santa Rosa, California
Judith Wantuck - Class of 1976 - Montgomery High School

Class of 1976 Alumni

→ Reunite with 56 class of 1976 alumni that have joined.

Roberta Spear

Roberta Spear
Class of 1972

Melanie Ehrenpfort

Melanie Ehrenpfort
Class of 1979

Rebecca Ross

Rebecca Ross
Class of 1993

Francis Bauer

Francis Bauer
Class of 1975

Thomas Keegan

Thomas Keegan
Class of 1969

Robin Hessler

Robin Hessler
Class of 1976

Stephen Cierley

Stephen Cierley
Class of 1983

Eileen Reilich

Eileen Reilich
Class of 1974

Carol Weise

Carol Weise
Class of 1971

Prentice O'leary

Prentice O'leary
Class of 1960

Julie Macdonald

Julie Macdonald
Class of 1977

Deborah Magid

Deborah Magid
Class of 1971

Frank Higdon

Frank Higdon
Class of 1987

Tiffani O'quest

Tiffani O'quest
Class of 1985

Kelly Cooper

Kelly Cooper
Class of 1979

Debra Pedrotti

Debra Pedrotti
Class of 1973

David Love

David Love
Class of 1963

Debbie Graham

Debbie Graham
Class of 1968

Recent Class of 1976 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1976 Reunion for Free

Montgomery High School Class of 1973 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 03, 2023

Description: Purchase tickets here: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/montgomery-high-school-class-of-1973-50th-reunion-tickets-5515670...(read more)

More Details →