Marshall High School Alumni
Marshall, Michigan (MI)
Patricia Dass
Marshall High School
Class of 1960
→ Join 3498 Alumni from Marshall High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2025.
Class of 1960 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes
→ Reunite with 25 class of 1960 alumni that have joined.
Jeremy Root
Class of 1997
Mandee Mcdonald
Class of 1997
Jamie Rodgers
Class of 1997
Edwin Smith
Class of 1966
Vera Mccrary
Class of 1950
Bill Greiner
Class of 1984
Sharon Cubbon
Class of 1978
Rebekah Sobel
Class of 1997
Philip Carpenter
Class of 1958
Marianne Woods
Class of 1973
Donella Maurer
Class of 1969
Karen Joan Libbrecht
Class of 1988
Phil Weare
Class of 2003
Heather Wallen
Class of 1994
Susan Alexander
Class of 1966
Mary Costa
Class of 1966
Kirk Hagadon
Class of 1983
Becky Woods
Class of 2004
Upcoming Class of 1960 Reunions
Plan a Class of 1960 Reunion for Free
Class of 1960 66th year Reunion Dinner
Invited Classes: 1960
Date: Sep 12, 2026
Description: Cost: Pay for Dinner at Cornwell's (Reasonable priced) Any Questions call or Email Alan Vandenburg at 269-223-1652...(read more)
Recent Class of 1960 Reunions
Class of 1960 65th Reunion Dinner
Invited Classes: 1960
Date: Sep 13, 2025
Description: Cost: Pay for Dinner at Cornwell’s (Reasonable priced}
Class of 1960 63rd year Reunion
Invited Classes: 1960
Date: Sep 16, 2023
Description: Cost: Pay for your dinner at Cornwell's (reasonable priced) Any questions call Alan Vandenburg 269-781-3863 Email:...(read more)
Class of 1960 58 year Reunion
Invited Classes: 1960
Date: Aug 23, 2018
Description: Evening Social Event
Class of 1960 55th Class Reunion
Invited Classes: 1960
Date: Aug 29, 2015
Description: The Marshall country Club is Located 5 Miles South of the Fountain on the South end of Lyon Lake. More details on the cl...(read more)
