AlumniClass Home  >  Iowa  >  Linn-mar High School  >  Class of 1979  >  Jeff Brady

Jeff Brady

Linn-mar High School
Class of 1979

→ Join 1886 Alumni from Linn-mar High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1953 all the way up to class of 2025.

JEFF'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Jeff's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Jeff Brady - Class of 1979 - Linn-mar High School
First Name Jeff
Last Name Brady
Graduation Year Class of 1979
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province FL
Country United States
Occupation Attorney
Married Divorced
Jeff Brady - Class of 1979 - Linn-mar High School

Class of 1979 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 27 class of 1979 alumni that have joined.

Laura Dart

Laura Dart
Class of 1973

Robert Richardson

Robert Richardson
Class of 1990

Duane Johnson

Duane Johnson
Class of 1983

Terry Hansen

Terry Hansen
Class of 1974

Steve Larson

Steve Larson
Class of 1986

Connie Waybill

Connie Waybill
Class of 1973

Steven Groom

Steven Groom
Class of 1991

Jay Robbins

Jay Robbins
Class of 1983

Michelle Starks

Michelle Starks
Class of 1987

Telah Brown

Telah Brown
Class of 1994

Robert Hamlin

Robert Hamlin
Class of 1982

Amanda Lawrence

Amanda Lawrence
Class of 1997

Terri Johnson

Terri Johnson
Class of 1972

David Rogan

David Rogan
Class of 1977

Steve Westcott

Steve Westcott
Class of 1969

Sheila Jilka

Sheila Jilka
Class of 1978

Jeff Vileta

Jeff Vileta
Class of 1984

Recent Class of 1979 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1979 Reunion for Free

Linn-Mar Class '79 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1979

Date: Sep 13, 2024

Description: Lakeside venue. Casual, come as you are. Large patio, cash bar, full food menu. Live music 7p-10p.

More Details →

Class of 1972 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 12, 2017

More Details →