AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Lemon-monroe High School  >  Class of 1984  >  Lisa Jestice

Lisa Cho (Lisa Jestice)

Lemon-monroe High School
Class of 1984

→ Join 2460 Alumni from Lemon-monroe High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 81 classes, starting with the class of 1938 all the way up to class of 2025.

LISA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Lisa's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Lisa Jestice - Class of 1984 - Lemon-monroe High School
First Name Lisa
Last Name Cho
Maiden Name Jestice
Graduation Year Class of 1984
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation Accountant
Favorite School Memory Mrs. Ewalt's drama class and doing the plays.
Lisa Jestice - Class of 1984 - Lemon-monroe High School

Class of 1984 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 24 class of 1984 alumni that have joined.

Matt Basford

Matt Basford
Class of 1980

Brandy Burlile

Brandy Burlile
Class of 1992

Carol Highlands

Carol Highlands
Class of 1964

Jarod Spradling

Jarod Spradling
Class of 1995

Judy Oakley

Judy Oakley
Class of 1970

Sharron Dome

Sharron Dome
Class of 1962

Terra Pheanis

Terra Pheanis
Class of 1989

Katelyn Sauerland

Katelyn Sauerland
Class of 2008

James Rogers

James Rogers
Class of 1998

Carl Deal

Carl Deal
Class of 1976

Charma Rader

Charma Rader
Class of 1979

Jeff Lacy

Jeff Lacy
Class of 1983

Glenn Blackmore

Glenn Blackmore
Class of 1947

Scott Arnold Arnold

Scott Arnold Arnold
Class of 1983

Michael Mckinney

Michael Mckinney
Class of 2000

Amanda Guy

Amanda Guy
Class of 1988

Casey Snowden

Casey Snowden
Class of 2004

Recent Class of 1984 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1984 Reunion for Free

Class of 1984 Reunion

Invited Classes: 1984

Date: Oct 18, 2014

Description: Dinner, dj, cash bar Payments can be made to LMHS Class of 1984 P.O. Box 239 Monroe, OH 45050

More Details →

Monroe alumni picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 04, 2013

More Details →

Class of 1984

Invited Classes: 1984

More Details →