Kickapoo High School Alumni

Springfield, Missouri (MO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Missouri  >  Kickapoo High School  >  Class of 1989  >  Angie Matejka-bell

Angie Matejka-bell

Kickapoo High School
Class of 1989

→ Join 2807 Alumni from Kickapoo High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 56 classes, starting with the class of 1957 all the way up to class of 2026.

ANGIE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Angie's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Angie Matejka-bell - Class of 1989 - Kickapoo High School
First Name Angie
Last Name Matejka-bell
Graduation Year Class of 1989
Gender Female
Current Location Smyrna, Tennessee
Hometown Murfreesboro, Tennessee
About Me I love being a momma~ and he has changed my entire world the right side up!!!
Angie Matejka-bell - Class of 1989 - Kickapoo High School

Class of 1989 Alumni

→ Reunite with 61 class of 1989 alumni that have joined.

Penny Browning

Penny Browning
Class of 1982

Kevin Underwood

Kevin Underwood
Class of 1987

Kevin Brower

Kevin Brower
Class of 1980

Micah Wood

Micah Wood
Class of 1999

Jim Sly

Jim Sly
Class of 1979

Donna Eubanks

Donna Eubanks
Class of 1979

Jacob Maples

Jacob Maples
Class of 2006

Ashley Pride

Ashley Pride
Class of 2005

Kristen Penfold

Kristen Penfold
Class of 2003

Stacy Mcarthur

Stacy Mcarthur
Class of 1987

Amy Foster

Amy Foster
Class of 1993

Emily Kate

Emily Kate
Class of 2003

Kelly Byrne

Kelly Byrne
Class of 2003

Ken Johnson

Ken Johnson
Class of 1974

Shawna Galloway

Shawna Galloway
Class of 1984

Jaime Esquivel

Jaime Esquivel
Class of 1998

Dan Longley

Dan Longley
Class of 1982

Rochelle Garner

Rochelle Garner
Class of 1972

Recent Class of 1989 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1989 Reunion for Free

Pre Party for ALL classes of Kickapoo High School. Hosted by Class of 1984

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 18, 2014

Description: Have a fun time with the Class of 1984 as we celebrate our 30th Class Reunion. All classes are invited to this free even...(read more)

More Details →

20 year reunion

Invited Classes: 1989

Date: Aug 07, 2009

Description: See attached document for further details

More Details →