AlumniClass Home  >  Iowa  >  Jefferson-scranton High School  >  Class of 1980  >  Tracy Kendall

Tracy Kendall

Jefferson-scranton High School
Class of 1980

→ Join 1433 Alumni from Jefferson-scranton High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 68 classes, starting with the class of 1929 all the way up to class of 2023.

TRACY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Tracy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Tracy Kendall - Class of 1980 - Jefferson-scranton High School
First Name Tracy
Last Name Kendall
Graduation Year Class of 1980
Gender Male
Current Location Tampa, FL United States
Hometown Jefferson
Relationship Status Married
About Me President / Owner Trac Design LLC
Tracy Kendall - Class of 1980 - Jefferson-scranton High School

Class of 1980 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 21 class of 1980 alumni that have joined.

Jeremy Fister

Jeremy Fister
Class of 1994

John Unger

John Unger
Class of 1981

Stephanie Clark

Stephanie Clark
Class of 1996

Patrick Zmolek

Patrick Zmolek
Class of 1982

Julie Sayre

Julie Sayre
Class of 1975

Rick Scheuermann

Rick Scheuermann
Class of 1973

Les Aldrich

Les Aldrich
Class of 1978

Debi DeValois

Debi DeValois
Class of 1977

Jim Willmore

Jim Willmore
Class of 1961

Mark Schuttler

Mark Schuttler
Class of 1975

Michelle Weaver

Michelle Weaver
Class of 1984

Amanda Olson Sayre

Amanda Olson Sayre
Class of 1999

Mike Vincent

Mike Vincent
Class of 1961

Brandi Murphy

Brandi Murphy
Class of 2002

Theresa Wiggins

Theresa Wiggins
Class of 1977

Nate Wright

Nate Wright
Class of 1992

Recent Class of 1980 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1980 Reunion for Free

30 year reunion Class of 1980

Invited Classes: 1980

Date: Jun 12, 2010

Description: Class of 1980 is wanting a head count for the 30th Class Reunion on Saturday, June 12th during Bell Tower Festival. Plea...(read more)

More Details →