Jefferson High School Alumni

Edgewater, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Jefferson High School  >  Class of 1964  >  Joice Coleman

Joice Mander (Joice Coleman)

Jefferson High School
Class of 1964

→ Join 2025 Alumni from Jefferson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2023.

JOICE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Joice's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Joice
Last Name Mander
Maiden Name Coleman
Graduation Year Class of 1964
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province WY
Country United States
No photo uploaded

Class of 1964 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 21 class of 1964 alumni that have joined.

Kelly Callender

Kelly Callender
Class of 1995

Lea Cooper

Lea Cooper
Class of 1972

Thomas Kramer

Thomas Kramer
Class of 1991

Tim Bradley

Tim Bradley
Class of 1976

Julia Lyle

Julia Lyle
Class of 1971

Ronn Thomas

Ronn Thomas
Class of 1969

Mike Preyer

Mike Preyer
Class of 1962

Murray Reynolds

Murray Reynolds
Class of 1966

Heather Moore

Heather Moore
Class of 1989

Carolne Zarlengo

Carolne Zarlengo
Class of 1980

Tina Tina Shearer

Tina Tina Shearer
Class of 1974

Sharon Cowling

Sharon Cowling
Class of 1977

Alan Charley

Alan Charley
Class of 1987

Edward Braley

Edward Braley
Class of 2005

Jim Reinhardt

Jim Reinhardt
Class of 1962

Janet Capra

Janet Capra
Class of 1974

Recent Class of 1964 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1964 Reunion for Free

Class of 1978, Jefferson High School, Edgewater, Co

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 30, 2018

More Details →

1964 Class Reunion...50th!

Invited Classes: 1964

Date: Sep 05, 2014

Description: Please contact Gary Borgeson for more details at: gary@garyborgeson.com 303-548-8844 We will have a great time. Golf an...(read more)

More Details →

Jefferson High School Alumni Multi Class 3rd Annual Picnic and Dance

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 17, 2011

Description: WHAT: We are having our 3rd Annual Multi-Class picnic (hosted by the class of 86) and dance on July 17th 2011. This will...(read more)

More Details →

JHS ALUMNI MULTI CLASS BLOCK PARTY

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 16, 2011

Description: JHS ALUMNI MULTI CLASS BLOCK PARTY SPONSORED BY PROVIDENCE TAVERN AND JHS CLASS OF '86 JULY 16, 2011 2PM 25th and ...(read more)

More Details →

Jefferson High School Alumni Multi Class 2nd Annual Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 13, 2010

Description: WHAT: We are having our 2nd Annual Multi-Class picnic on Sunday June 13 2010. This will be for ALL classes who want to a...(read more)

More Details →