Jefferson High School Alumni

Edgewater, Colorado (CO)

AlumniClass Home  >  Colorado  >  Jefferson High School  >  Class of 2005  >  Calen Schaffer

Calen Schaffer

Jefferson High School
Class of 2005

→ Join 2028 Alumni from Jefferson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1947 all the way up to class of 2023.

CALEN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Calen's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Calen
Last Name Schaffer
Graduation Year Class of 2005
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
Occupation Mechanic
Married No
No photo uploaded

Class of 2005 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Cindy Neumann

Cindy Neumann
Class of 1985

Doug Carrington

Doug Carrington
Class of 1986

Michael Ensign

Michael Ensign
Class of 1977

Thomas Ervin

Thomas Ervin
Class of 1970

Beverly Harrison

Beverly Harrison
Class of 1971

Sophie Hafer

Sophie Hafer
Class of 1973

Mark Charbonneau

Mark Charbonneau
Class of 1965

Juan Camaney

Juan Camaney
Class of 2010

James Pool

James Pool
Class of 1974

Lorrie Owings

Lorrie Owings
Class of 1992

Stan Rohrig

Stan Rohrig
Class of 1969

Carol Curtis

Carol Curtis
Class of 1967

Debra Debra

Debra Debra
Class of 1979

Jeff Calomino

Jeff Calomino
Class of 1979

John Ball

John Ball
Class of 1959

Cathy Bisdorf

Cathy Bisdorf
Class of 1977

David Parsio

David Parsio
Class of 1982

Recent Class of 2005 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2005 Reunion for Free

Class of 1978, Jefferson High School, Edgewater, Co

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 30, 2018

More Details →

Jefferson High School Alumni Multi Class 3rd Annual Picnic and Dance

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 17, 2011

Description: WHAT: We are having our 3rd Annual Multi-Class picnic (hosted by the class of 86) and dance on July 17th 2011. This will...(read more)

More Details →

JHS ALUMNI MULTI CLASS BLOCK PARTY

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 16, 2011

Description: JHS ALUMNI MULTI CLASS BLOCK PARTY SPONSORED BY PROVIDENCE TAVERN AND JHS CLASS OF '86 JULY 16, 2011 2PM 25th and ...(read more)

More Details →

Jefferson High School Alumni Multi Class 2nd Annual Picnic

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 13, 2010

Description: WHAT: We are having our 2nd Annual Multi-Class picnic on Sunday June 13 2010. This will be for ALL classes who want to a...(read more)

More Details →