Jefferson High School Alumni

Jefferson, Georgia (GA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Georgia  >  Jefferson High School  >  Class of 1964  >  Guy Dean Parks

Guy Dean Benson (Guy Dean Parks)

Jefferson High School
Class of 1964

→ Join 2259 Alumni from Jefferson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 75 classes, starting with the class of 1900 all the way up to class of 2024.

GUY DEAN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Guy Dean's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Guy Dean
Last Name Benson
Maiden Name Parks
Graduation Year Class of 1964
Gender Female
Current Location Jefferson, GA
Relationship Status Married
No photo uploaded

Class of 1964 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 14 class of 1964 alumni that have joined.

Joshua Faglier

Joshua Faglier
Class of 2011

Nicki Hiland

Nicki Hiland
Class of 2007

Cathy Hackett

Cathy Hackett
Class of 1977

Deanna Poole

Deanna Poole
Class of 1990

Carey Strickland

Carey Strickland
Class of 1988

Crassandra Hardman

Crassandra Hardman
Class of 1976

Annie Goza

Annie Goza
Class of 2003

Kay Davis

Kay Davis
Class of 2001

Justin Tatum

Justin Tatum
Class of 2006

Justin Wilson

Justin Wilson
Class of 1999

Amy Hunsinger

Amy Hunsinger
Class of 1986

Donna Rooks

Donna Rooks
Class of 1989

Kayla Adams

Kayla Adams
Class of 2011

Lynn Allen

Lynn Allen
Class of 1976

Maria Thomas

Maria Thomas
Class of 2002

Billy Griffin

Billy Griffin
Class of 1980

Melissa Evans

Melissa Evans
Class of 1974

Recent Class of 1964 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1964 Reunion for Free

Class of 1964 (50 year reunion)

Invited Classes: 1964

Date: Apr 12, 2014

Description: The Varsity catering truck will be there for lunch. Cecil has made a class of 1964 DVD which will be shown inside the ...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1964 50year reunion

Invited Classes: 1964

Date: Apr 12, 2014

Description: Catering by The Varsity

More Details →

Jefferson Memorial stadium 50th Anniversary Tribute

Invited Classes: 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964

Date: Sep 07, 2012

Description: All band members, all cheerleaders, all majorettes, and all players from the 1962 first game played in Memorial Stadium...(read more)

More Details →