Islip High School Alumni

Islip, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Islip High School  >  Class of 1964  >  Roberta Noeldechen

Roberta Geiger-smith (Roberta Noeldechen)

Islip High School
Class of 1964

→ Join 1724 Alumni from Islip High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 74 classes, starting with the class of 1934 all the way up to class of 2025.

ROBERTA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Roberta's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Roberta
Last Name Geiger-smith
Maiden Name Noeldechen
Graduation Year Class of 1964
Gender Female
Current Location Ocean Beach, NY USA
Relationship Status Married
No photo uploaded

Class of 1964 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 10 class of 1964 alumni that have joined.

Janet Zollinger

Janet Zollinger
Class of 1979

Joan Johnston

Joan Johnston
Class of 1964

John Tax

John Tax
Class of 1989

Theresa Acompora

Theresa Acompora
Class of 1989

Diane Briscoe

Diane Briscoe
Class of 1975

Carol Van Wart

Carol Van Wart
Class of 1962

Carla Mazzuco

Carla Mazzuco
Class of 1998

Brian Wittner

Brian Wittner
Class of 1970

Colleen Caudullo

Colleen Caudullo
Class of 1982

Nicole Marano

Nicole Marano
Class of 1995

Vincent Riccio

Vincent Riccio
Class of 1994

Michael Skahan

Michael Skahan
Class of 1976

Jennifer Kavanagh

Jennifer Kavanagh
Class of 1988

Victoria Buglione

Victoria Buglione
Class of 1991

Adrienne Donovan

Adrienne Donovan
Class of 1990

Kevin Dougherty

Kevin Dougherty
Class of 1994

Heather Kline

Heather Kline
Class of 2007

Recent Class of 1964 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1964 Reunion for Free

Islip High School class of 1964 Fiftith reunion

Invited Classes: 1964

Date: Sep 11, 2014

More Details →

Islip High School - Happy 55th Birthday - Class of 1976

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 17, 2013

More Details →