Indio High School Alumni

Indio, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Indio High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Pamela Kriner

Pamela Kriner

Indio High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 2952 Alumni from Indio High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1926 all the way up to class of 2024.

PAMELA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Pamela's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Pamela Kriner - Class of 1975 - Indio High School
First Name Pamela
Last Name Kriner
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Female
Current Location Palo Cedro, California
Hometown Pomona, California
Relationship Status Married
About Me Am
Pamela Kriner - Class of 1975 - Indio High School

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 94 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Deborah Barrera

Deborah Barrera
Class of 2003

Jose Roberto

Jose Roberto
Class of 2007

Arthur Garcia

Arthur Garcia
Class of 1984

Wanda Birdsong

Wanda Birdsong
Class of 1964

Carrie Graham

Carrie Graham
Class of 1979

Dixie Betancourt

Dixie Betancourt
Class of 2004

Mary Henderson

Mary Henderson
Class of 1977

Bonnie Burgess

Bonnie Burgess
Class of 1994

Maricela Olvera

Maricela Olvera
Class of 1994

Ezekiel Rosales

Ezekiel Rosales
Class of 2009

Diana Kregl

Diana Kregl
Class of 1974

Amber Amaya

Amber Amaya
Class of 2010

Jennifer Staten

Jennifer Staten
Class of 1989

Raul Lopez

Raul Lopez
Class of 1985

Richard Newey

Richard Newey
Class of 1993

Martha Verdugo

Martha Verdugo
Class of 2005

Aiah Musni

Aiah Musni
Class of 2013

Bronson Lopes

Bronson Lopes
Class of 1997

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Indio High School Class of 79 Reunion 40th

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 19, 2019

Description: More information on FB listed under events I.H.S. 40 year or email: indio.classof79@gmail.com Website coming soon

More Details →

70's Reunion, featuring The Class of '75.

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Nov 28, 2015

Description: Fellow Rajahs! Just an FYI--- If you've paid in advance, then you're registered, and we will give you your nam...(read more)

More Details →

Indio High School 70's Reunion Memories- 2010

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979

Date: Apr 24, 2011

Description: WHAT AN AWESOME Event! Thank you to those supporting, assisting and attending...creating many lasting memories. We have...(read more)

More Details →