Hutch-tech High School Alumni

Buffalo, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Hutch-tech High School  >  Class of 1972  >  Philip Aliotta

Philip Aliotta

Hutch-tech High School
Class of 1972

→ Join 2129 Alumni from Hutch-tech High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1926 all the way up to class of 2023.

PHILIP'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Philip's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Philip Aliotta - Class of 1972 - Hutch-tech High School
First Name Philip
Last Name Aliotta
Graduation Year Class of 1972
Gender Male
Current Location 169 East Pinelake Court
Hometown Buffalo
Relationship Status Married
About Me In HS I dreamed about becoming a MD and became a Urologist. I have never worked a day in my adult life; I absolutely love what I do. My family is healthy and that’s what is most important to me. Was is there if not family and friends?!
Philip's Social Links Facebook
Philip Aliotta - Class of 1972 - Hutch-tech High School

Class of 1972 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 27 class of 1972 alumni that have joined.

Howard Lee

Howard Lee
Class of 1953

Ron Karek

Ron Karek
Class of 1984

Michael Mazgajewski

Michael Mazgajewski
Class of 1974

Nicole James

Nicole James
Class of 2011

James Dipasquale

James Dipasquale
Class of 1961

Jennifer Owen

Jennifer Owen
Class of 1994

Charles Huggins

Charles Huggins
Class of 1994

John Rondo

John Rondo
Class of 2002

Andrea Teresi

Andrea Teresi
Class of 1999

Jerome Zwack

Jerome Zwack
Class of 1958

Matthew Clohessy

Matthew Clohessy
Class of 2003

Michael Saveliev

Michael Saveliev
Class of 1971

Ray Nesbitt

Ray Nesbitt
Class of 1959

Casey Burns

Casey Burns
Class of 1997

Kenneth Machelski

Kenneth Machelski
Class of 1968

Frank Wozniak

Frank Wozniak
Class of 1985

Joseph Smoove

Joseph Smoove
Class of 2006

Recent Class of 1972 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1972 Reunion for Free

CLASS OF '73 REUNION

Invited Classes: 1972, 1973, 1974

Date: Aug 02, 2023

Description: Aug 2nd will be a casual gathering and Aug 4th will possibly be a tour of the remodeled school. We need a head count so...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1977

Invited Classes: All Classes

Description: 50+ year reunion. In the Buffalo area, too late for this year, so hopefully next year a lot of the old Tech gang can get...(read more)

More Details →