Houghton Lake High School Alumni

Houghton Lake, Michigan (MI)

AlumniClass Home  >  Michigan  >  Houghton Lake High School  >  Class of 2003  >  Brandy Chrispell

Brandy Chrispell

Houghton Lake High School
Class of 2003

→ Join 1896 Alumni from Houghton Lake High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 65 classes, starting with the class of 1935 all the way up to class of 2020.

BRANDY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Brandy's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Brandy Chrispell - Class of 2003 - Houghton Lake High School
First Name Brandy
Last Name Chrispell
Graduation Year Class of 2003
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
Occupation Cashier
Married No
About Me Graduated college and work.
Brandy Chrispell - Class of 2003 - Houghton Lake High School

Class of 2003 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 24 class of 2003 alumni that have joined.

Jonathan Ploe

Jonathan Ploe
Class of 2001

Andria Coulter

Andria Coulter
Class of 2005

Lewis Blake

Lewis Blake
Class of 2007

Shelley Sorrell

Shelley Sorrell
Class of 1997

Jessica Kline

Jessica Kline
Class of 1999

Gabrielle Polzin

Gabrielle Polzin
Class of 2000

Scott Jansen

Scott Jansen
Class of 1996

Marcellia Allen

Marcellia Allen
Class of 1990

Debbie Rock

Debbie Rock
Class of 1974

Brent Turner

Brent Turner
Class of 1998

Loraine Wallington

Loraine Wallington
Class of 1967

Heather Mccann

Heather Mccann
Class of 2007

Meghan Kelly

Meghan Kelly
Class of 2008

William Stead

William Stead
Class of 1986

Melissa Draper

Melissa Draper
Class of 1989

Phil Leininger

Phil Leininger
Class of 1981

Russ Pollock

Russ Pollock
Class of 1996

Recent Class of 2003 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2003 Reunion for Free

HLHS classes of the 60s reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 10, 2019

Description: social time 4 pm, dinner 6 pm. bring lawn chair.

More Details →

class 1977 Houghton Lake High School

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 18, 2017

Description: There is a family picnic being planned for Sat if there is some interest?

More Details →

Classes of the 60s

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 12, 2017

Description: Casual, fun starts at 4pm, dinner at 6pm, live music

More Details →