Hackensack High School Alumni

Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Hackensack High School  >  Class of 1991  >  Tanita Gainey

Tanita Gainey

Hackensack High School
Class of 1991

→ Join 2604 Alumni from Hackensack High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

TANITA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Tanita's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Tanita Gainey - Class of 1991 - Hackensack High School
First Name Tanita
Last Name Gainey
Graduation Year Class of 1991
Gender Female
Current Location Bogota NJ
Relationship Status Divorced
Tanita Gainey - Class of 1991 - Hackensack High School

Class of 1991 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 19 class of 1991 alumni that have joined.

Tammie Schutz

Tammie Schutz
Class of 1982

Freddy Tineo

Freddy Tineo
Class of 1996

Rudolph Keitt

Rudolph Keitt
Class of 2005

Karina Astete

Karina Astete
Class of 1991

Tom Moleta

Tom Moleta
Class of 1985

Anthony Cipriani

Anthony Cipriani
Class of 1973

Don O'connor

Don O'connor
Class of 1960

Allan Guintu

Allan Guintu
Class of 2003

Jason Willi

Jason Willi
Class of 1998

Ruth Foley

Ruth Foley
Class of 1945

Jeff Krahenbuhl

Jeff Krahenbuhl
Class of 1975

Nick Mcdonald

Nick Mcdonald
Class of 2000

Clifford Kepniss

Clifford Kepniss
Class of 1973

Maribel Holguin

Maribel Holguin
Class of 1990

William Jackson

William Jackson
Class of 1987

Ken Collins

Ken Collins
Class of 1966

Chris Arpi

Chris Arpi
Class of 2026

Recent Class of 1991 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1991 Reunion for Free

Hackensack High School Class of 1969 50th Anniversary Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 21, 2019

Description: The price includes buffet dinner and music throughout the night. There is a cash bar.

More Details →