Hackensack High School Alumni

Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Hackensack High School  >  Class of 1972  >  Russ Wigglesworth

Russ Wigglesworth

Hackensack High School
Class of 1972

→ Join 2604 Alumni from Hackensack High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

RUSS' PROFILE

This is a limited view of Russ' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Russ Wigglesworth - Class of 1972 - Hackensack High School
First Name Russ
Last Name Wigglesworth
Graduation Year Class of 1972
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Occupation Theatrical Designer & Technician
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Choir, Greystone Volunteers, ALBATROSS
Russ Wigglesworth - Class of 1972 - Hackensack High School

Class of 1972 Alumni

→ Reunite with 35 class of 1972 alumni that have joined.

Irving Hahn

Irving Hahn
Class of 1951

Juan Collado

Juan Collado
Class of 1988

Bruce Hardy

Bruce Hardy
Class of 1960

Cheryl Perone

Cheryl Perone
Class of 1968

James Rice

James Rice
Class of 1971

John Marino

John Marino
Class of 1953

Kyle Cimiotti

Kyle Cimiotti
Class of 1985

Melissa Smith

Melissa Smith
Class of 1999

Jose Antonio

Jose Antonio
Class of 1974

Debby Schoenborn

Debby Schoenborn
Class of 1974

Patricia Mann

Patricia Mann
Class of 1982

Frank Giurleo

Frank Giurleo
Class of 1968

Bill Smith

Bill Smith
Class of 1953

Jeff Plancey

Jeff Plancey
Class of 1959

Tom Tom Cenicola

Tom Tom Cenicola
Class of 1967

Iisha Whipple

Iisha Whipple
Class of 1995

Krystle Rodriguez

Krystle Rodriguez
Class of 2000

Sandra Mcbeth

Sandra Mcbeth
Class of 1982

Recent Class of 1972 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1972 Reunion for Free

Hackensack High School Class of 1969 50th Anniversary Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 21, 2019

Description: The price includes buffet dinner and music throughout the night. There is a cash bar.

More Details →