Hackensack High School Alumni

Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Hackensack High School  >  Class of 1974  >  Barbara Bosshard

Barbara Bosshard

Hackensack High School
Class of 1974

→ Join 2604 Alumni from Hackensack High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

BARBARA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Barbara's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Barbara Bosshard - Class of 1974 - Hackensack High School
First Name Barbara
Last Name Bosshard
Graduation Year Class of 1974
Gender Female
Hometown Hackensack, New Jersey
Relationship Status Single
Barbara Bosshard - Class of 1974 - Hackensack High School

Class of 1974 Alumni

→ Reunite with 46 class of 1974 alumni that have joined.

Renee Gibson

Renee Gibson
Class of 1976

Daniel Marks

Daniel Marks
Class of 2007

Dawn Bassford

Dawn Bassford
Class of 1969

Sherald Parker

Sherald Parker
Class of 1979

Grace Gambuti

Grace Gambuti
Class of 1944

Nicole Otero

Nicole Otero
Class of 2011

Laurie Carter

Laurie Carter
Class of 1980

Bill Chance

Bill Chance
Class of 1972

Joyce Corkey

Joyce Corkey
Class of 1960

Dieridre Pinto

Dieridre Pinto
Class of 1987

Elizabeth Tranchida

Elizabeth Tranchida
Class of 1983

Joseph Breslin Jr

Joseph Breslin Jr
Class of 1991

Karina Astete

Karina Astete
Class of 1991

Dennis Jones

Dennis Jones
Class of 1978

Mary Beth Neary

Mary Beth Neary
Class of 1979

David Betten

David Betten
Class of 1979

Paul Vico

Paul Vico
Class of 1964

Recent Class of 1974 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1974 Reunion for Free

Hackensack High School Class of 1969 50th Anniversary Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 21, 2019

Description: The price includes buffet dinner and music throughout the night. There is a cash bar.

More Details →