Hackensack High School Alumni

Hackensack, New Jersey (NJ)

AlumniClass Home  >  New Jersey  >  Hackensack High School  >  Class of 2001  >  Arabelys Santos

Arabelys Santos

Hackensack High School
Class of 2001

→ Join 2604 Alumni from Hackensack High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2026.

ARABELYS' PROFILE

This is a limited view of Arabelys' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Arabelys Santos - Class of 2001 - Hackensack High School
First Name Arabelys
Last Name Santos
Graduation Year Class of 2001
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province NJ
Country United States
Occupation Paralegal
Married No
Arabelys Santos - Class of 2001 - Hackensack High School

Class of 2001 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 14 class of 2001 alumni that have joined.

Lyn Collins

Lyn Collins
Class of 1984

Shahla Khalili

Shahla Khalili
Class of 1988

David Carramusa

David Carramusa
Class of 1989

Robert Field

Robert Field
Class of 1964

Maryann Pawlikowski

Maryann Pawlikowski
Class of 1975

Barry Hargrove

Barry Hargrove
Class of 1984

David Betten

David Betten
Class of 1979

Nicole Cabarcas

Nicole Cabarcas
Class of 2008

Francie Stewart

Francie Stewart
Class of 1996

William Alvaro

William Alvaro
Class of 1967

James Redington

James Redington
Class of 1973

Howard Shaw

Howard Shaw
Class of 1968

Linda Merkle

Linda Merkle
Class of 1965

Nick Serelis

Nick Serelis
Class of 1984

Travis Washington

Travis Washington
Class of 2000

Alfred Abbitt

Alfred Abbitt
Class of 1962

Recent Class of 2001 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2001 Reunion for Free

Hackensack High School Class of 1969 50th Anniversary Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 21, 2019

Description: The price includes buffet dinner and music throughout the night. There is a cash bar.

More Details →