Gresham High School Alumni

Gresham, Oregon (OR)

AlumniClass Home  >  Oregon  >  Gresham High School  >  Class of 1972  >  Richard Bourgo

Richard Bourgo

Gresham High School
Class of 1972

→ Join 3662 Alumni from Gresham High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 84 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2023.

RICHARD'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Richard's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Richard
Last Name Bourgo
Graduation Year Class of 1972
Gender Male
Current Location Portland
Hometown Burlington Wi
Relationship Status Single
About Me Retired from Wagner-Sith Equipment Co as sales manager
No photo uploaded

Class of 1972 Alumni

→ Reunite with 42 class of 1972 alumni that have joined.

Lori Levias

Lori Levias
Class of 1982

Amanda Mann

Amanda Mann
Class of 2003

Katherine Boswell

Katherine Boswell
Class of 1975

Linda Bogert

Linda Bogert
Class of 1961

Sasha Byrd

Sasha Byrd
Class of 2007

John Slovinec

John Slovinec
Class of 2012

Jessica Mckartie

Jessica Mckartie
Class of 2009

Lori Picard

Lori Picard
Class of 1978

Jennifer Carrick

Jennifer Carrick
Class of 1999

Tyson Huckins

Tyson Huckins
Class of 2002

Monte Sellers

Monte Sellers
Class of 1960

William Vaeretti

William Vaeretti
Class of 1969

Linda Brown

Linda Brown
Class of 1969

Diana Miyasaki

Diana Miyasaki
Class of 1990

Kathleen Treviso

Kathleen Treviso
Class of 1980

Greg Nash

Greg Nash
Class of 1982

Wes Baumann

Wes Baumann
Class of 1999

Alan Fuller

Alan Fuller
Class of 1979

Recent Class of 1972 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1972 Reunion for Free

class of 1960

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 16, 2015

Description: All inclusive Music, Mingling, Buffet Dinner, Dancing. send $35.00 per personTo hold your reservation to Gary Dempsey PO...(read more)

More Details →

All 60's Meet and Greet

Invited Classes: 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972

Date: Jul 18, 2015

Description: For all alumni who attended Gresham High School in the '60's

More Details →

Gresham High School Class of '79 35th. Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: Come join the class of '79 as we celebrate 35 years since our graduation! We want everyone to feel welcome to join ...(read more)

More Details →

40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1972

Date: Aug 04, 2012

Description: We will be sending out invites to everyone on our contact list. If you have not already done so, please contact me and ...(read more)

More Details →

High School Tour and Abby's Pizza Afterwards

Invited Classes: 1972

Date: Aug 03, 2012

Description: If you're going to the reunion event on Saturday, this admission price is negotiable!

More Details →