Gresham High School Alumni

Gresham, Oregon (OR)

AlumniClass Home  >  Oregon  >  Gresham High School  >  Class of 1975  >  John Kelly

John Kelly

Gresham High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3662 Alumni from Gresham High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 84 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2023.

JOHN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of John's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
John Kelly - Class of 1975 - Gresham High School
First Name John
Last Name Kelly
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Male
Current Location Salem, Oregon
Relationship Status Married
John Kelly - Class of 1975 - Gresham High School

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 108 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Lorri Ryder

Lorri Ryder
Class of 1989

Brittany Wooten

Brittany Wooten
Class of 2007

David Cade

David Cade
Class of 1988

Audrey Ballou

Audrey Ballou
Class of 1953

Rebecca Bilodeau

Rebecca Bilodeau
Class of 1986

Lee Taylor

Lee Taylor
Class of 2006

Sharon Leonard

Sharon Leonard
Class of 1990

Kimberly Egner

Kimberly Egner
Class of 1980

Cyndi Blackledge

Cyndi Blackledge
Class of 1971

Karilyn Pilkington

Karilyn Pilkington
Class of 1985

Bo Yoon

Bo Yoon
Class of 1990

Dan Lee

Dan Lee
Class of 2002

Shelley Kay Bruns

Shelley Kay Bruns
Class of 1975

Marilee Martin

Marilee Martin
Class of 1961

Greg Nash

Greg Nash
Class of 1982

Sydney Connell

Sydney Connell
Class of 1975

Scott Jacob

Scott Jacob
Class of 1985

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

Class of 75 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1975

Date: Sep 12, 2020

Description: Find us your class on Facebook by searching Gresham High School Class of 1975 Alumni

More Details →

Class of 75 Golf Scramble and Prizes

Invited Classes: 1975

Date: Sep 11, 2015

Description: Friday September 11th at 1:00 p.m. at Gresham Golf Course in Gresham. Enter your own foursome, twosome or we will match ...(read more)

More Details →

class of 1960

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 16, 2015

Description: All inclusive Music, Mingling, Buffet Dinner, Dancing. send $35.00 per personTo hold your reservation to Gary Dempsey PO...(read more)

More Details →

Gresham High School Class of '79 35th. Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: Come join the class of '79 as we celebrate 35 years since our graduation! We want everyone to feel welcome to join ...(read more)

More Details →

1975 35yr Reunion

Invited Classes: 1975

Date: Aug 28, 2010

Description: Golf Scramble on Friday Aug 27 Gresham Golf Course 1:00pm Tee Off Please RSVP Rick Maas 503-661-2523 for additional inf...(read more)

More Details →