Granby High School Alumni

Norfolk, Virginia (VA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Virginia  >  Granby High School  >  Class of 1960  >  Betty Brinkley

Betty Duke (Betty Brinkley)

Granby High School
Class of 1960

→ Join 2674 Alumni from Granby High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1937 all the way up to class of 2023.

BETTY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Betty's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Betty
Last Name Duke
Maiden Name Brinkley
Graduation Year Class of 1960
Gender Female
No photo uploaded

Class of 1960 Alumni

→ Reunite with 35 class of 1960 alumni that have joined.

Mike Moravec

Mike Moravec
Class of 1976

Betty Brangan

Betty Brangan
Class of 1965

Juanita Jones

Juanita Jones
Class of 1981

Kathy Sexton

Kathy Sexton
Class of 1971

Myron Kantor

Myron Kantor
Class of 1960

Leon Blair

Leon Blair
Class of 1949

William Sawyer

William Sawyer
Class of 1980

Johnny Mckenzie

Johnny Mckenzie
Class of 1987

Eric Tillis

Eric Tillis
Class of 1996

Jeff Mccartney

Jeff Mccartney
Class of 1977

Janet Smith

Janet Smith
Class of 1986

Sandra Nifong

Sandra Nifong
Class of 1957

Cardin Springs

Cardin Springs
Class of 1998

Crystal D'emilio

Crystal D'emilio
Class of 2004

Kyalae Draper

Kyalae Draper
Class of 1998

Jack Junginger

Jack Junginger
Class of 1969

Sharla Mcneil

Sharla Mcneil
Class of 1992

Recent Class of 1960 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1960 Reunion for Free

1960 Granby High School 60 th Class. reunion

Invited Classes: 1960

Date: May 15, 2020

More Details →

Granby High School 1960 60 th Class

Invited Classes: 1960

Date: Oct 15, 2019

More Details →

Norfolk Public High Schools Alumni Caribbean Getaway

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 24, 2017

Description: This is open to all Norfolk Public High School Alumni. The link to book is: http://www.thetraveldivas.com/#!nphs-alumn...(read more)

More Details →

50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1960

Date: May 14, 2010

Description: www.granby1960.com

More Details →