Gorton High School Alumni

Yonkers, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Gorton High School  >  Class of 1968  >  James O'buck

James O'buck

Gorton High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 1884 Alumni from Gorton High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 81 classes, starting with the class of 1936 all the way up to class of 2026.

JAMES' PROFILE

This is a limited view of James' profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
James O'buck - Class of 1968 - Gorton High School
First Name James
Last Name O'buck
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province NY
Country United States
Occupation Cv Perfusiomist
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Graduation?
About Me Traveled, worked and raised family and oh! got older
James O'buck - Class of 1968 - Gorton High School

Class of 1968 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 25 class of 1968 alumni that have joined.

Najam Haque

Najam Haque
Class of 2009

Doc Pinto

Doc Pinto
Class of 1964

Christopher Fox

Christopher Fox
Class of 1976

Sue Saretsky

Sue Saretsky
Class of 1975

James Byrne

James Byrne
Class of 1968

Tom Cleary

Tom Cleary
Class of 1969

Joe Doaks

Joe Doaks
Class of 1973

Robert Irving

Robert Irving
Class of 1961

Antonio M. Ervoes

Antonio M. Ervoes
Class of 1999

Kevin Hill

Kevin Hill
Class of 1989

Anthony Heath

Anthony Heath
Class of 2001

Migdaly Colon

Migdaly Colon
Class of 1989

Timothy Brown

Timothy Brown
Class of 1985

Debbie Colello

Debbie Colello
Class of 1977

Jackie Libertto

Jackie Libertto
Class of 2006

Lee Shenkman

Lee Shenkman
Class of 1964

Elonda Greene

Elonda Greene
Class of 1987

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

Gorton HS Class of 1967 - 55th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 10, 2022

Description: Early bird registration is appreciated to meet hotel deadlines. Registration via check, Venmo, Zelle to Donald Pitches,

More Details →

Alumni Day at the Homecoming Game

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 12, 2009

Description: Calling all who were in the classes of the 70s (roughly 73-77) but open to anyone from that era. We are having a gatheri...(read more)

More Details →