Fairfax High School Alumni

Fairfax, Virginia (VA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Virginia  >  Fairfax High School  >  Class of 1972  >  Betty Miller

Betty Jaimedes (Betty Miller)

Fairfax High School
Class of 1972

→ Join 2910 Alumni from Fairfax High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 84 classes, starting with the class of 1930 all the way up to class of 2025.

BETTY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Betty's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Betty Miller - Class of 1972 - Fairfax High School
First Name Betty
Last Name Jaimedes
Maiden Name Miller
Graduation Year Class of 1972
Betty Miller - Class of 1972 - Fairfax High School

Class of 1972 Alumni

→ Reunite with 55 class of 1972 alumni that have joined.

Greg Hcks

Greg Hcks
Class of 1989

Evelyn Kidwell

Evelyn Kidwell
Class of 1951

Joyce Valentine

Joyce Valentine
Class of 1968

Ignatz Simmelweiss

Ignatz Simmelweiss
Class of 1966

Chad Mock

Chad Mock
Class of 1990

Heidi Pierce

Heidi Pierce
Class of 1992

Jamie Congleton

Jamie Congleton
Class of 1985

Diane Campbell

Diane Campbell
Class of 1991

Constance White

Constance White
Class of 1953

Cynthia Windsor

Cynthia Windsor
Class of 1965

Steve Boehm

Steve Boehm
Class of 1974

Aubrey May

Aubrey May
Class of 2010

Michael Grohmann

Michael Grohmann
Class of 1968

Lee Strutzel

Lee Strutzel
Class of 2008

Juanita Dolinger

Juanita Dolinger
Class of 1970

Ginny Williams

Ginny Williams
Class of 1968

Recent Class of 1972 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1972 Reunion for Free

Fairfax High School Class of 1973 50th reunion

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975

Date: Oct 07, 2023

Description: More details to come

More Details →

Fairfax High School Class of 1972 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1972

Date: Sep 24, 2022

Description: The class of 1972 50th reunion will coincide with the Fairfax High School Homecoming weekend (Sept 23-25). We have reser...(read more)

More Details →

FHS Class of 73 is having their 40th.

Invited Classes: 1970, 1971, 1972, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977

Date: Oct 05, 2013

Description: We have invited other classes of the 70's to join us in celebrating our 40th. We have the band MUDLARK that will ...(read more)

More Details →

Fairfax High School Reunion (Non-Class Specific)

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 03, 2012

Description: Buy your own drinks/food

More Details →

Fairfax High School Alaska Cruise

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 13, 2012

Description: Sponsored by FHS class of '64 Details at: www.shiptip.com/fhs-cruise.html.

More Details →

Fairfax High School 75th Annivesary

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 24, 2010

Description: Lots of fun activities planned...Reunion Parade, Homecoming Football Game, Cocktail Reception, Family Activities....

More Details →