Escondido High School Alumni

Escondido, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Escondido High School  >  Class of 1989  >  Dezirae Croxen

Dezirae Saddler (Dezirae Croxen)

Escondido High School
Class of 1989

→ Join 2116 Alumni from Escondido High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 78 classes, starting with the class of 1925 all the way up to class of 2022.

DEZIRAE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Dezirae's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Dezirae Croxen - Class of 1989 - Escondido High School
First Name Dezirae
Last Name Saddler
Maiden Name Croxen
Graduation Year Class of 1989
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Occupation CPA Office Manager
Married Yes
Dezirae Croxen - Class of 1989 - Escondido High School

Class of 1989 Alumni

→ Reunite with 36 class of 1989 alumni that have joined.

Marylou Knapik

Marylou Knapik
Class of 1979

Pamela Albertson

Pamela Albertson
Class of 1988

Mark Drummer

Mark Drummer
Class of 1984

Ella May Davis

Ella May Davis
Class of 1973

Rozella Schoo

Rozella Schoo
Class of 2019

Bryan Marshall

Bryan Marshall
Class of 1993

Michael Pope

Michael Pope
Class of 1982

Linda Clark

Linda Clark
Class of 1978

Phil Worsman

Phil Worsman
Class of 1984

Adam Wood

Adam Wood
Class of 1988

Mona Stanley

Mona Stanley
Class of 1980

John J Prohoroff

John J Prohoroff
Class of 1961

Tracy Holder

Tracy Holder
Class of 1984

Suri Yeimi

Suri Yeimi
Class of 2010

Clare Walsh

Clare Walsh
Class of 1993

Isai Trejo

Isai Trejo
Class of 2009

Beth Calvert

Beth Calvert
Class of 1968

Susan Schoonover

Susan Schoonover
Class of 1972

Recent Class of 1989 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1989 Reunion for Free

Escondido High School 20 year reunion

Invited Classes: 1989

Date: Jun 27, 2009

Description: This reunion is for the Escondido High School class of 1989 classmates. Please leave your children at home until the nex...(read more)

More Details →