Elma High School Alumni

Elma, Washington (WA)

AlumniClass Home  >  Washington  >  Elma High School  >  Class of 2001  >  Tamara Donovan

Tamara Donovan (Tamara Donovan)

Elma High School
Class of 2001

→ Join 1540 Alumni from Elma High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 73 classes, starting with the class of 1934 all the way up to class of 2021.

TAMARA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Tamara's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Tamara Donovan - Class of 2001 - Elma High School
First Name Tamara
Last Name Donovan
Maiden Name Donovan
Graduation Year Class of 2001
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province 98541
Country United States
Occupation Administrative Assistant
Married No
Favorite School Memory When Dr. Dunn ended slavery at Elma High School
About Me Got my AA then my BA and had a baby.
Tamara Donovan - Class of 2001 - Elma High School

Class of 2001 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 21 class of 2001 alumni that have joined.

Caressa Howard

Caressa Howard
Class of 2005

Josh Anderson

Josh Anderson
Class of 1999

Dusty Wheeler

Dusty Wheeler
Class of 2004

Monica Drake

Monica Drake
Class of 1994

Courtney Zepp

Courtney Zepp
Class of 2006

Dawn Lystad

Dawn Lystad
Class of 1993

Juanita Miller

Juanita Miller
Class of 2002

Karen Hollenbach

Karen Hollenbach
Class of 1984

John Darby

John Darby
Class of 1994

Bonnie House

Bonnie House
Class of 2004

Adrian Adrian

Adrian Adrian
Class of 2019

Ericka Beard

Ericka Beard
Class of 2003

William Rattie

William Rattie
Class of 1970

Desi Haddock

Desi Haddock
Class of 2001

Denise Boling

Denise Boling
Class of 1980

Melissa Hennigar

Melissa Hennigar
Class of 1989

Teresa Tardif

Teresa Tardif
Class of 1982

Thomas Spahr

Thomas Spahr
Class of 1948