Elk Grove High School Alumni

Elk Grove, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Elk Grove High School  >  Class of 2007  >  Benjamin Stincelli

Benjamin Stincelli

Elk Grove High School
Class of 2007

→ Join 6539 Alumni from Elk Grove High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 86 classes, starting with the class of 1937 all the way up to class of 2026.

BENJAMIN'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Benjamin's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Benjamin Stincelli - Class of 2007 - Elk Grove High School
First Name Benjamin
Last Name Stincelli
Graduation Year Class of 2007
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province CA
Country United States
Married No
Benjamin Stincelli - Class of 2007 - Elk Grove High School

Class of 2007 Alumni

→ Reunite with 144 class of 2007 alumni that have joined.

Ryan Gwilt

Ryan Gwilt
Class of 2009

Matthew Sherwood

Matthew Sherwood
Class of 1990

Ruben Galvez

Ruben Galvez
Class of 1974

Rodney Whitfield

Rodney Whitfield
Class of 1954

Clayton Argo

Clayton Argo
Class of 1979

Dave Sherman

Dave Sherman
Class of 1963

Dylan Nguyen

Dylan Nguyen
Class of 2019

Solomon Choi

Solomon Choi
Class of 2000

Ralph James

Ralph James
Class of 1995

Ann Johnson

Ann Johnson
Class of 1980

David Billingsley

David Billingsley
Class of 1994

Cary Kennedy

Cary Kennedy
Class of 1998

Chad Turner

Chad Turner
Class of 1998

Roy Lecroy

Roy Lecroy
Class of 1999

Tina Keltner

Tina Keltner
Class of 1988

Janet Vaughn

Janet Vaughn
Class of 1973

George Kawakami

George Kawakami
Class of 1965

Recent Class of 2007 Reunions

Plan a Class of 2007 Reunion for Free

Elk Grove High School, Class of 1970, 50th Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 02, 2021

Description: Saturday, October 2, 2021 5:00pm: Guest arrival/Check-in 5:30pm: Meet and Greet 6:00pm: Buffett Dinner Rolls w/butt...(read more)

More Details →

1980 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 20, 2016

Description: The 1980 EGHS Class Reunion has changed venues to save on expenses. Our new location has been secured and located in Cl...(read more)

More Details →