AlumniClass Home  >  Wisconsin  >  Eleva-strum High School  >  Class of 1968  >  Betty Brian

Betty DeBace (Betty Brian)

Eleva-strum High School
Class of 1968

→ Join 1368 Alumni from Eleva-strum High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 63 classes, starting with the class of 1954 all the way up to class of 2024.

BETTY'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Betty's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Betty Brian - Class of 1968 - Eleva-strum High School
First Name Betty
Last Name Debace
Maiden Name Brian
Graduation Year Class of 1968
Gender Female
Current Location Cottage Grove, MN
Relationship Status Married
Betty Brian - Class of 1968 - Eleva-strum High School

Class of 1968 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Deborah Ihus

Deborah Ihus
Class of 1969

Aloze Prudlick

Aloze Prudlick
Class of 1970

Andy Deinhammeram

Andy Deinhammeram
Class of 1984

Darrel Hanson

Darrel Hanson
Class of 1976

Jessica Rindal

Jessica Rindal
Class of 1999

Sarah Vesta

Sarah Vesta
Class of 2010

Paul Gullicksrud

Paul Gullicksrud
Class of 1970

Richard Knutson

Richard Knutson
Class of 1963

David Berg

David Berg
Class of 1963

Jessica Mattausch

Jessica Mattausch
Class of 2005

Tammy Schlegel

Tammy Schlegel
Class of 1988

Rebekah Olson

Rebekah Olson
Class of 1980

Kay Skoug

Kay Skoug
Class of 1969

Ross Christianson

Ross Christianson
Class of 1985

Kim Nelson

Kim Nelson
Class of 1970

Bruce Olson

Bruce Olson
Class of 1960

Dan Larson

Dan Larson
Class of 1969

Kelly Peterson

Kelly Peterson
Class of 1981

Recent Class of 1968 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1968 Reunion for Free

Open House for Eleva-Strum Alumni from the Class of 1963

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jun 01, 2013

Description: Invite to all Eleva-Strum Alumni to join us on June 1, 2013. This is Eleva Broiler Fest weekend and come enjoy seeing o...(read more)

More Details →

1967-1968 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1967, 1968

Date: Aug 25, 2012

More Details →