Eaton Rapids High School Alumni

Eaton Rapids, Michigan (MI)

AlumniClass Home  >  Michigan  >  Eaton Rapids High School  >  Class of 1989  >  Amanda Clark

Amanda Hayes (Amanda Clark)

Eaton Rapids High School
Class of 1989

→ Join 2152 Alumni from Eaton Rapids High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 71 classes, starting with the class of 1938 all the way up to class of 2022.

AMANDA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Amanda's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Amanda
Last Name Hayes
Maiden Name Clark
Graduation Year Class of 1989
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province MI
Country United States
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1989 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 21 class of 1989 alumni that have joined.

Nick Franco

Nick Franco
Class of 1988

Cindy Jardot

Cindy Jardot
Class of 1971

Tim Hill

Tim Hill
Class of 1978

Shirley Hall

Shirley Hall
Class of 1969

Beth Glenn

Beth Glenn
Class of 1968

Tom Baker

Tom Baker
Class of 1982

Dale Pitts

Dale Pitts
Class of 1982

Richard Haite

Richard Haite
Class of 1960

Kara Bishop

Kara Bishop
Class of 1994

Donna Pratt

Donna Pratt
Class of 1977

Jason Prahl

Jason Prahl
Class of 1992

Jeremy Kellogg

Jeremy Kellogg
Class of 2002

Matt Matt Lucio

Matt Matt Lucio
Class of 1995

Melody Mcmanus

Melody Mcmanus
Class of 1988

Mark Stoughton

Mark Stoughton
Class of 1972

Diane Ingraham

Diane Ingraham
Class of 1988

Recent Class of 1989 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1989 Reunion for Free

Eaton Rapids High School Class of 1974 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2019

Description: Hope to see lots of classmates! All day, golf and target practice in the morning and early afternoon. Pontoon rides on...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1969 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 09, 2014

More Details →

Reunion for Eaton Rapids High School - Class of 1974

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: In the beginning planning stages now...please record phone, email, and any valued contact information for yourself and A...(read more)

More Details →