Eaton Rapids High School Alumni

Eaton Rapids, Michigan (MI)

AlumniClass Home  >  Michigan  >  Eaton Rapids High School  >  Class of 1988  >  Alicia Bueno

Alicia Bueno

Eaton Rapids High School
Class of 1988

→ Join 2139 Alumni from Eaton Rapids High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 69 classes, starting with the class of 1938 all the way up to class of 2022.

ALICIA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Alicia's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Alicia
Last Name Bueno
Graduation Year Class of 1988
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province Mallorca
Country Spain
Occupation International trade
Married Yes
No photo uploaded

Class of 1988 Alumni

→ Reunite with 51 class of 1988 alumni that have joined.

Ronald Burnett

Ronald Burnett
Class of 1969

Katrina Smith

Katrina Smith
Class of 2009

John Houston

John Houston
Class of 1968

Penny Louth

Penny Louth
Class of 1975

Kim Creyts

Kim Creyts
Class of 1982

Bill Saines

Bill Saines
Class of 1978

Kirsten Johnson

Kirsten Johnson
Class of 2005

Lynn Reinecke

Lynn Reinecke
Class of 1982

Sue Bellows

Sue Bellows
Class of 1969

Lori Dingler

Lori Dingler
Class of 1981

Bob Porter

Bob Porter
Class of 1971

Jon Kipp

Jon Kipp
Class of 1959

Renee’ Jean

Renee’ Jean
Class of 1967

Ann Ledergerber

Ann Ledergerber
Class of 1985

Samantha Youngs

Samantha Youngs
Class of 2008

Joan Martin

Joan Martin
Class of 1969

Recent Class of 1988 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1988 Reunion for Free

Eaton Rapids High School Class of 1974 Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 27, 2019

Description: Hope to see lots of classmates! All day, golf and target practice in the morning and early afternoon. Pontoon rides on...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1969 45th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 09, 2014

More Details →

Reunion for Eaton Rapids High School - Class of 1974

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 26, 2014

Description: In the beginning planning stages now...please record phone, email, and any valued contact information for yourself and A...(read more)

More Details →