Eastern High School Alumni

Washington Dc, District Of Columbia (DC)

AlumniClass Home  >  District Of Columbia  >  Eastern High School  >  Class of 1970  >  Jimi Murphy

Jimi Murphy

Eastern High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 2631 Alumni from Eastern High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 93 classes, starting with the class of 1911 all the way up to class of 2023.

JIMI'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Jimi's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Jimi Murphy - Class of 1970 - Eastern High School
First Name Jimi
Last Name Murphy
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Male
Current Location Boca Raton, Florida
Hometown Washington, District of Columbia
Jimi Murphy - Class of 1970 - Eastern High School

Class of 1970 Alumni

→ Reunite with 38 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Deborah Robbins

Deborah Robbins
Class of 1971

Jacque Turner

Jacque Turner
Class of 1961

Mya Anderson

Mya Anderson
Class of 1992

Davena Proctor

Davena Proctor
Class of 1985

Leonidas Repke

Leonidas Repke
Class of 1945

Julia Johnson

Julia Johnson
Class of 1961

Karla Ellis

Karla Ellis
Class of 1988

Fred Mosby

Fred Mosby
Class of 1972

Tanya Jackson

Tanya Jackson
Class of 1987

Michelle Carr

Michelle Carr
Class of 1976

Barbara Diggs

Barbara Diggs
Class of 1962

Ashanti Porter

Ashanti Porter
Class of 1995

Mary Tarleton

Mary Tarleton
Class of 1968

Althea Moore

Althea Moore
Class of 1984

Victoria Lee

Victoria Lee
Class of 1977

Denise Mims

Denise Mims
Class of 1980

William Goudy

William Goudy
Class of 1977

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

50 year Class reunion Dinner Dance Class of 1967

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Sep 08, 2017

Description: After 5 attire.

More Details →

Eastern High School of DC All Classes Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 23, 2013

More Details →

Eastern High All Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 11, 2012

More Details →

Class of 1985 30 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Description: Hello All: The class of 1985 is gearing up for our 30 year reunion and we would like to invite all Eastern alumni. Our...(read more)

More Details →