DuSable High School Alumni

Chicago, Illinois (IL)

AlumniClass Home  >  Illinois  >  DuSable High School  >  Class of 1986  >  Sharresse Alexander

Sharresse Henderson (Sharresse Alexander)

DuSable High School
Class of 1986

→ Join 2416 Alumni from DuSable High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 85 classes, starting with the class of 1929 all the way up to class of 2023.

SHARRESSE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Sharresse's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Sharresse Alexander - Class of 1986 - DuSable High School
First Name Sharresse
Last Name Henderson
Maiden Name Alexander
Graduation Year Class of 1986
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province GA
Country United States
Occupation Customer Service Manager
Married Divorced
Sharresse Alexander - Class of 1986 - DuSable High School

Class of 1986 Alumni

→ Reunite with 39 class of 1986 alumni that have joined.

Alice Scott

Alice Scott
Class of 1984

Nicole Criss

Nicole Criss
Class of 1993

Louis Scott

Louis Scott
Class of 1964

Michael Singleton

Michael Singleton
Class of 1967

Douglas Williams

Douglas Williams
Class of 1999

Gloria Coleman

Gloria Coleman
Class of 1967

Angela Walthour

Angela Walthour
Class of 1989

Lisa Griglen

Lisa Griglen
Class of 1991

Bettye Ferguson

Bettye Ferguson
Class of 1948

Yvonne Moore

Yvonne Moore
Class of 1979

Brandi Esters

Brandi Esters
Class of 2000

Holly Gourie

Holly Gourie
Class of 1980

Isaiah Dukes

Isaiah Dukes
Class of 2012

Michael Vance

Michael Vance
Class of 1979

Patrick Tramble

Patrick Tramble
Class of 1995

Cam Slue

Cam Slue
Class of 2012

Karl Carter

Karl Carter
Class of 1937

Recent Class of 1986 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1986 Reunion for Free

Class of ‘72’ Dinner Event

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 30, 2024

Description: Cost for the dinner is:$60.00 per person. Funds can be Zelle to: 269-591-0135 or money orders or cashiers check can be s...(read more)

More Details →

DuSable High School Class of 1972

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 25, 2023

Description: Monies may be Zelle to: DuSable ‘72’ Reunion Account at: 269-591-0135.

More Details →

All Class reunion Honoring class of 73

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 25, 2023

More Details →

DuSable Class of 1967 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 14, 2017

Description: Ticket Price $ 100.00 Please be prompt as there will be entertainment during cocktail hour; (6pm) as well as other times...(read more)

More Details →

DU SABLE HIGH NEW YEARS EVE REUNION GALA

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Dec 31, 2014

More Details →

DuSable High School !954 Class Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Aug 20, 2014

Description: For lunch aboard the Spirit of Chicago, the suggested casual wear is black and red If bus transportation is offered rou...(read more)

More Details →