Dover High School Alumni

Dover, Delaware (DE)

AlumniClass Home  >  Delaware  >  Dover High School  >  Class of 1973  >  Rita Ray

Rita Todd (Rita Ray)

Dover High School
Class of 1973

→ Join 3064 Alumni from Dover High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 80 classes, starting with the class of 1939 all the way up to class of 2024.

RITA'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Rita's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name Rita
Last Name Todd
Maiden Name Ray
Graduation Year Class of 1973
Gender Female
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation Assistant Director Of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Doctor Of Nursing Practice
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Band Future Nurses Club
About Me worked, worked, and worked. now retired.
No photo uploaded

Class of 1973 Alumni

→ Reunite with 43 class of 1973 alumni that have joined.

Yolanda Veasy

Yolanda Veasy
Class of 1985

Christine Lim

Christine Lim
Class of 1978

Gennine Mitchell

Gennine Mitchell
Class of 1983

Kristen Conrad

Kristen Conrad
Class of 1985

Denise Denise

Denise Denise
Class of 1980

Stephanie Ho

Stephanie Ho
Class of 1989

Ryan Rothman

Ryan Rothman
Class of 1997

Chris Dempsey

Chris Dempsey
Class of 2003

Terri Mcdowell

Terri Mcdowell
Class of 1979

Corey Pennypacker

Corey Pennypacker
Class of 1996

Lynn Seth

Lynn Seth
Class of 1983

Morris Thompson

Morris Thompson
Class of 1942

Michelle Levitt

Michelle Levitt
Class of 1999

Shelli Campbell

Shelli Campbell
Class of 1979

Julie Conley

Julie Conley
Class of 2018

Theodore Winsley

Theodore Winsley
Class of 1989

Sarah Tustin

Sarah Tustin
Class of 2000

Jonathan Pulling

Jonathan Pulling
Class of 2002

Recent Class of 1973 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1973 Reunion for Free

Dover High School, (Delaware) Class of '73 50th Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1973

Date: Sep 30, 2023

Description: Reserve your seat(s) for The Golden Gala no later than August 15th! Mail to: DHS Class of '73, c/o Karen Z. Bowde...(read more)

More Details →

Dover High School, Dover, DE - Class of 1972 50th Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 01, 2022

Description: For additional reunion and ticket information, please visit our reunion page at: Doverhigh72.reunionmanager.com. Also, ...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1979, 40 Year Reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Oct 19, 2019

More Details →