AlumniClass Home  >  Ohio  >  Cory-rawson High School  >  Class of 1979  >  Dave Burkholder

Dave Burkholder

Cory-rawson High School
Class of 1979

→ Join 1209 Alumni from Cory-rawson High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 62 classes, starting with the class of 1951 all the way up to class of 2021.

DAVE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Dave's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Dave Burkholder - Class of 1979 - Cory-rawson High School
First Name Dave
Last Name Burkholder
Graduation Year Class of 1979
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province OH
Country United States
Occupation Mechanical Engineer Supervisor
Married Yes
Favorite School Memory Playing sports and Math classes
About Me Was in Active Duty AIr Force for 4 years at Hill AFB. Have been working as a civilian at Wright-Patt AFB for the past 24 1/2 year. Officiated High School football games for 18 years.
Dave Burkholder - Class of 1979 - Cory-rawson High School

Class of 1979 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

Jean Edinger

Jean Edinger
Class of 1964

Harold Shackelford

Harold Shackelford
Class of 1971

Jenell Newport

Jenell Newport
Class of 2002

Rob Wildman

Rob Wildman
Class of 1987

Alicia Welch

Alicia Welch
Class of 1997

Marsha Vermillion

Marsha Vermillion
Class of 1971

Dona Fraley

Dona Fraley
Class of 1973

Aleigha Ashly

Aleigha Ashly
Class of 2021

Tina Clymer

Tina Clymer
Class of 1980

Dante Powell

Dante Powell
Class of 2017

Joyce Basinger

Joyce Basinger
Class of 1954

Danette Hanson

Danette Hanson
Class of 1992

Allen Schroll

Allen Schroll
Class of 1971

Doris Dorisreichley

Doris Dorisreichley
Class of 1966

Jon Harmon

Jon Harmon
Class of 1981

Madison Barnes

Madison Barnes
Class of 2012

Roger Babcock

Roger Babcock
Class of 1965

Recent Class of 1979 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1979 Reunion for Free

30 Year Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1979

Date: Aug 01, 2009

Description: Dinner 7:00PM Buffet Style Baked Chicken Cordon Bleu Yankee Pot Roast Fresh Tossed Garden Salad Fresh Fruit Medley Gr...(read more)

More Details →