Clinton High School Alumni

Clinton, New York (NY)

AlumniClass Home  >  New York  >  Clinton High School  >  Class of 1970  >  David English

David English

Clinton High School
Class of 1970

→ Join 1553 Alumni from Clinton High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 73 classes, starting with the class of 1938 all the way up to class of 2022.

DAVID'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of David's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
No photo uploaded
First Name David
Last Name English
Graduation Year Class of 1970
Gender Male
City N/A
State/Province MA
Country United States
Occupation writer/illustrator
Married No
No photo uploaded

Class of 1970 Alumni and Other Nearby Classes

→ Reunite with 24 class of 1970 alumni that have joined.

Katrina Hubal

Katrina Hubal
Class of 1989

Mary Gardner

Mary Gardner
Class of 1975

Alicia Jewell

Alicia Jewell
Class of 2010

Jacquelyn Kunz

Jacquelyn Kunz
Class of 2009

Deborah Labarge

Deborah Labarge
Class of 1985

June Lomma

June Lomma
Class of 1961

Susan Rastani

Susan Rastani
Class of 1965

Douglas Reising

Douglas Reising
Class of 1971

Lisa Carney

Lisa Carney
Class of 1988

Anne Thomson

Anne Thomson
Class of 1989

Michelle Christ

Michelle Christ
Class of 1989

Jacqueline Wilbur

Jacqueline Wilbur
Class of 1978

Pamela Ray

Pamela Ray
Class of 1971

Tracey Ruggiero

Tracey Ruggiero
Class of 1985

Cecelia Wampfler

Cecelia Wampfler
Class of 1953

Lynne York

Lynne York
Class of 1977

Recent Class of 1970 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1970 Reunion for Free

Clinton NY class of 1973 50th reunion

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 08, 2023

More Details →

Class of 1970 50th Reunion postponed 8/6-8/8 2021

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 06, 2021

Description: Friday, 8/6/21 Meet & Greet Alteri’s 6pm $10.00 Saturday, 7th. TBASchool Tour Saturday, 7th Banquet @ 6pm-...(read more)

More Details →

CCS Class of 1970 ~ 50-51st Reunion YES it’s On!

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 06, 2021

Description: We have a great response and hoping if you have not joined us yet, you will. Classmates from all over the country are at...(read more)

More Details →

Class of 1970

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 14, 2020

Description: More detail forthcoming

More Details →

Class of 1970~ 50th Reunion~ 2020

Invited Classes: 1970

Date: Aug 14, 2020

Description: Just in planning stages our 50th reunion! Generating interest now, we are hoping you will join us in 2020. Also please...(read more)

More Details →