Clayton Valley High School Alumni

Concord, California (CA)

AlumniClass Home  >  California  >  Clayton Valley High School  >  Class of 1975  >  Janelle Hauselt

Janelle Pullman (Janelle Hauselt)

Clayton Valley High School
Class of 1975

→ Join 3393 Alumni from Clayton Valley High School that have already claimed their alumni profiles.
→ There are 64 classes, starting with the class of 1945 all the way up to class of 2024.

JANELLE'S PROFILE

This is a limited view of Janelle's profile, register for free or login to view all their profile information.
Janelle Hauselt - Class of 1975 - Clayton Valley High School
First Name Janelle
Last Name Pullman
Maiden Name Hauselt
Graduation Year Class of 1975
Gender Female
Current Location walnut creek ca
Relationship Status Married
Janelle Hauselt - Class of 1975 - Clayton Valley High School

Class of 1975 Alumni

→ Reunite with 56 class of 1975 alumni that have joined.

Tom Hodgson

Tom Hodgson
Class of 1963

Jim Purcell

Jim Purcell
Class of 1990

Karen Reed

Karen Reed
Class of 1977

David Chavez

David Chavez
Class of 2004

Marina Bohn

Marina Bohn
Class of 2007

Sheryl Schroeder

Sheryl Schroeder
Class of 1979

Karole Pope

Karole Pope
Class of 1972

Tom Sloan

Tom Sloan
Class of 1973

Thomas Sattler

Thomas Sattler
Class of 1964

Karen Oxley

Karen Oxley
Class of 1977

Tiffany Williams

Tiffany Williams
Class of 2002

Marilyn Majors

Marilyn Majors
Class of 1961

Alicia Taylor

Alicia Taylor
Class of 1999

Helen Anderson

Helen Anderson
Class of 1974

Michael Ago

Michael Ago
Class of 1966

Rick Smith

Rick Smith
Class of 1961

Jeffery Washburn

Jeffery Washburn
Class of 1988

Pete Brotsch

Pete Brotsch
Class of 1963

Recent Class of 1975 Reunions

Plan a Class of 1975 Reunion for Free

50th Reunion - Class of 1964

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Nov 01, 2014

Description: Look for other planned events coming soon! A Halloween meet and greet on Friday, October 31 and a Farewell Brunch on Su...(read more)

More Details →

Clayton Valley High School Class of 74 - 40th Reunion

Invited Classes: 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975

Date: Jun 21, 2014

Description: Country Club Casual Attire NO TICKETS WILL BE SOLD AT THE DOOR! Reservation Deadline: Sunday, June 1, 2014 If you woul...(read more)

More Details →

CVHS Alumni Alaska Cruise

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 19, 2013

Description: Please fill out questionnaire attached. The Cruise agent would like the forms sent to her as soon as you can, she would...(read more)

More Details →

Clayton Valley High All Class Alaska Cruise

Invited Classes: All Classes

Date: Jul 04, 2013

Description: Alaska Cruise information should be coming soon! So start talking to friends and family. All are welcome! We are going t...(read more)

More Details →

Class Reunion

Invited Classes: 1975

Description: We're in the planning stages and would like to invite people to participate in the process. Send an email to vvonar...(read more)

More Details →